Sivua muokattu: 03.10.2011 klo 14:20
<- Edellinen sivu
 

Suunnistavan Uudenmaan AM-yö 22.9.2011

Lähtöajat

H21 8,3 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
1 20.30.00 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 (U) 1601 40491
2 20.32.00 Kokkinen Kari PertPe (U) 153002
3 20.34.00 Lantela Jaani VeVe (U) 16110 117933
4 20.36.00 Sabel Mikko HlS (U) 20905 408070
5 20.38.00 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe (U) 32707 485533
6 20.40.00 Heinonen Mikko KR (U) 26191 408008
7 20.42.00 Hall Andreas Femman (U) 123448
8 20.44.00 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe (U) 35239 169480
9 20.46.00 Mattila Tuomas VeVe (U) 35442 93320
10 20.48.00 Räty Janne RasKe (U) 3188 92943
11 20.50.00 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe (U) 26642 409730
12 20.52.00 Salmi Antti HS 12768 488090
13 20.54.00 Vilska Kimmo RR 19709 409766
14 20.56.00 Kokkila Ville EsSu 25354 45312
15 20.58.00 Moisander Olli Delta 25214 137734
16 21.00.00 Jaakkola Antti EsAk 59634
17 21.02.00 Liukkonen Oskari Delta 3403 156042
18 21.04.00 Parjanne Antti Lynx 12562 408755
19 21.06.00 Skinnari Juha Pihkan 30875 49824
20 21.08.00 Laakso Mikko HS 19992 58977
21 21.10.00 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 6151 170048
22 21.12.00 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Delta 2736 413120
23 21.14.00 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 1063 52728
24 21.16.00 Niemi Vili RR 27098 169988
25 21.18.00 Pääkkönen Joonas Lynx 35536 40660
26 21.20.00 Sainio Santtu MU 25397 51287
27 21.22.00 Niemi Pyry RR 17548 161861
28 21.24.00 Laine Lauri MU 17422 123426
29 21.26.00 Turunen Markus RR 16084 407599
30 21.28.00 Koskela Petri SuVe 34491 412655
31 21.30.00 Sorsa Perttu Delta 3551 147177
32 21.32.00 Liukkonen Matti RR 6819 148867
33 21.34.00 Luoma Ville Delta 32047 157973
34 21.36.00 Tapola Lauri Jyry 32128 45810
35 21.38.00 Tolonen Juha RR 15919 139005
36 21.40.00 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 10907 161864
37 21.42.00 Pesola Oskari HS 25453 142385
38 21.44.00 Noponen Petri Delta 6047 128230
39 21.46.00 Väätäinen Turo EsSu 15133 144072
40 21.48.00 Laine Tuomo Delta 12014 159115

H35 6,5 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
41 20.39.00 Nurmilaukas Ville LeSi 31164 161850
42 20.41.00 Malinen Mika HS 16928 44926
43 20.43.00 Hannula Markus MU 6304 151085
44 20.45.00 Koivula Jeppe HS 1615 412868
45 20.47.00 Tala Tuomas Delta 13881 408563
46 20.49.00 Kemppi Joni RR 6994 58797
47 20.51.00 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1949 53749
48 20.53.00 Huovila Miikka Delta 3590 45080
49 20.55.00 Riissanen Jani EsAk 20819 413337

H40 5,9 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
50 20.31.00 Kuusinen Petri HlS (U) 16879 81986
51 20.33.00 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa (U) 2397 90273
52 20.35.00 Autio Rauno KaRa 1679 59388
53 20.37.00 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 23107 84591
54 20.39.00 Pulli Antero RR 26263 413412
55 20.41.00 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 19142 402662
56 20.43.00 Havento Jukka KaRa 35267 57034
57 20.45.00 Lahtinen Terho EsSu 33868 166234
58 20.47.00 Asklöf Tom Lynx 1138 77154
59 20.49.00 Piirainen Jyrki Raus 37788 410755
60 20.51.00 Haaramo Panu EsSu 55 483249
61 20.53.00 Rönkä Tero PiTa 24006 43058
62 20.55.00 Mahlamäki Tomi EsSu 17214 146164
63 20.57.00 Liljeström Kimmo HS 15130 47861
64 20.59.00 Savela Pauli RR 8356 59359
65 21.01.00 Aronen Jyrki MU 12683 58610
66 21.03.00 Tervakangas Tommi EsSu 28065 152277
67 21.05.00 Sundström Sami HS 248 411980
68 21.07.00 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 4944 409091
69 21.09.00 Jaatinen Tapio EsSu 35652 411401
70 21.11.00 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 12897 47971

H45 5,5 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
71 20.30.00 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 (U) 8035 47543
72 20.32.00 Kauhanen Ari OK77 (U) 35434 413252
73 20.34.00 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 8012 413108
74 20.36.00 Sorri Pertti RaHa 14566 143940
75 20.38.00 Kekkinen Jari Pihkan 14610 49846
76 20.40.00 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 21314 54925
77 20.42.00 Kuusinen Mikko HS 6337 146163
78 20.44.00 Rehn Pekka Lynx 1009 147799
79 20.46.00 Valtonen Jari HS 30480 142201
80 20.48.00 Lainema Tommi EsSu 9509 93617
81 20.50.00 Matilainen Kari HS 3945 128763
82 20.52.00 Mättölä Ali EsSu 12184 141416
83 20.54.00 Launis Kasperi Raus 30481 141912
84 20.56.00 Nykänen Asko MU 27237 409018
85 20.58.00 Oksanen Teijo HS 3818 166150
86 21.00.00 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 15806 142746
87 21.02.00 Koivisto Ari-Pekka HS 24370 166523
88 21.04.00 Pernu Kimmo EsSu 13402 74875
89 21.06.00 Saukkonen Petri Pihkan 793 408745
90 21.08.00 Mikkola Sakari HS 4268 312860
91 21.10.00 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 15115 44436
92 21.12.00 Kimpi Mikko HS 82024
93 21.14.00 Savilahti Petri Lynx 12858 83744
94 21.16.00 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 19937 84544

H50 4,7 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
95 20.30.00 Heikkilä Ari HlS (U) 19384 142890
96 20.32.00 Westberg Kim OK77 (U) 26566 152982
97 20.34.00 Nyberg Henry Orient (U) 127980
98 20.36.00 Lahtinen Jouko HS 3631 413421
99 20.38.00 Enroth Ari RR 29100 148650
100 20.40.00 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 21044 82779
101 20.42.00 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 35962 412509
102 20.44.00 Heino Olavi Delta 90426 134960
103 20.46.00 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 104 126472
104 20.48.00 Sorri Esko RaHa 90280
105 20.50.00 Lampinen Raino HS 30231 123160
106 20.52.00 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 14552 89185
107 20.54.00 Laine Markku MU 16640 159554
108 20.56.00 Lammi Hannu HS 3025 54965
109 20.58.00 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 3943 137967
110 21.00.00 Hänninen Jukka Delta 2058 99284
111 21.02.00 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 128121
112 21.04.00 Vainikka Jari Raus 32195 159200
113 21.06.00 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 369 130175
114 21.08.00 Laakso Jarmo HS 30446 138280
115 21.10.00 Vänttinen Klaus Delta 30139 409120
116 21.12.00 Oinaskallio Erkki Lynx 14065 140315

H55 4,6 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
117 20.54.00 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY (U) 31119 140348
118 20.56.00 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 316 128152
119 20.58.00 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 20107 312884
120 21.00.00 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 709 88367
121 21.02.00 Glad Timo Jyry 19839 161543
122 21.04.00 Liimatainen Heikki RiSu 13240 53883
123 21.06.00 Niemi Arto RR 8321 156779
124 21.08.00 Nevalainen Eero Pihkan 23397 159213
125 21.10.00 Viirto Matti Delta 8570 43970
126 21.12.00 Salmi Veijo RR 37058 94145
127 21.14.00 Paasikoski Matti EsSu 3691 159473
128 21.16.00 Kumpulainen Olli JäPa 23605 53987
129 21.18.00 Säteri Tuomo KeU 4442 119065
130 21.20.00 Valkonen Timo RR 3730 151161
131 21.22.00 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 35635 89406
132 21.24.00 Välimaa Pertti Jyry 28357
133 21.26.00 Moisander Jouni Delta 22889 117142
134 21.28.00 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 25137 411085
135 21.30.00 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 15253 138737
136 21.32.00 Pekonen Jouko HTH 91706 88495
137 21.34.00 Malinen Jouko HS 29621 141858
138 21.36.00 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 13369 138450
139 21.38.00 Lehto Esa HS 15050 126372
140 21.40.00 Hakola Martti RiSu 34545 154657

H60 4,1 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
141 20.37.00 Romula Tuomo Mesik 4383 119139
142 20.39.00 Saaristo Veikko RaHa 31468 53928
143 20.41.00 Sane Kari HS 26242 410700
144 20.43.00 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 35684 44254
145 20.45.00 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 22834 45692
146 20.47.00 Mattila Hannu EsAk 33958 312796
147 20.49.00 Peltonen Pekka MU 35686 122620
148 20.51.00 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 3471 408754
149 20.53.00 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 14744 50772
150 20.55.00 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 34571 128059
151 20.57.00 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 23402 161663
152 20.59.00 Nieminen Pertti RR 17346 408171
153 21.01.00 Pajala Tauno EsSu 16365 79778
154 21.03.00 Huhtala Timo PorvU 3491 133192
155 21.05.00 Vallden Kari LeSi 22814 50590
156 21.07.00 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 16399 48928
157 21.09.00 Muukkonen Pekka KeU 29900 485489
158 21.11.00 Nikkari Paavo JäPa 23609 140745
159 21.13.00 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 12731 145655
160 21.15.00 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 30445 161648
161 21.17.00 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 31801 49838
162 21.19.00 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 22867 77990
163 21.21.00 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 30599 411890
164 21.23.00 Uusi-Simola Yrjö MU 39676 75662
165 21.25.00 Huttunen Kari KeU 15218 148888
166 21.27.00 Liljeström Åge HS 15123 411749
167 21.29.00 Saarinen Heikki MU 16634 95437
168 21.31.00 Leino Tapio HS 16012 58842
169 21.33.00 Helkkula Simo PiTa 28993 128864

H65 3,7 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
170 20.41.00 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK (U) 42123
171 20.43.00 Virtanen Markku EsAk 12345 83751
172 20.45.00 Kervinen Unto JäPa 23421 44285
173 20.47.00 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 33744 142386
174 20.49.00 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 16621 113028
175 20.51.00 Sirola Risto KeU 23055 158508
176 20.53.00 Reijula Tapio Mesik 16153 120484
177 20.55.00 Valtee Pertti HS 16002 157936
178 20.57.00 Salmela Markku RiSu 37061 55382
179 20.59.00 Hakio Risto HS 358 169758
180 21.01.00 Saarinen Mauri RiSu 13305 52424
181 21.03.00 Latvasto Erkki HS 651 159190
182 21.05.00 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 30122 161661
183 21.07.00 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 3960 140407
184 21.09.00 Varjonen Antero RR 13309 149078
185 21.11.00 Varonen Arto LeSi 22848 140490
186 21.13.00 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 6009 410655
187 21.15.00 Karri Kari JäPa 23417 161475
188 21.17.00 Mäkinen Atso Mesik 30234 402292
189 21.19.00 Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan 14714 40498
190 21.21.00 Saarinen Olli Delta 16627 412841
191 21.23.00 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 33882 45684
192 21.25.00 Wessman Risto Delta 5851 151298
193 21.27.00 Sarmanne Matti RiSu 23537 169463
194 21.29.00 Kyyrönen Heikki RR 38817 402669
195 21.31.00 Tiura Tapio HS 19329 169545
196 21.33.00 Bäckström Pentti KaRa 32522 45086
197 21.35.00 Mäki Antti RR 8325 119911
198 21.37.00 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 12073 410644
199 21.39.00 Laitinen Matti Mesik 16186 56790
200 21.41.00 Kanerva Unto Jyry 12077 411853
201 21.43.00 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 30623 147739
202 21.45.00 Penttinen Juha Mesik 16206 142415

H70 3,1 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
203 21.18.00 Setälä Toivo JäPa 23469 151091
204 21.20.00 Juntunen Olli HS 18281 410920
205 21.22.00 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 11415 483215
206 21.24.00 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 13259 142544
207 21.26.00 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 29174 148646
208 21.28.00 Karjalainen Jouko HS 29829 122587
209 21.30.00 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 28314 59205
210 21.32.00 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 23113 122666
211 21.34.00 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 14711 130411
212 21.36.00 Österberg Reino LeSi 13322 134958

H75 2,8 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
213 20.30.00 Asikainen Ville XYZ 141115 312807
214 20.32.00 Jalava Reino KeU 23428 485519
215 20.34.00 Laurila Pertti EsSu 23119 58544
216 20.36.00 Ruokonen Keijo HS 16004 159161
217 20.38.00 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 3959 152406
218 20.40.00 Mäkinen Lasse RaHa 30614 117070
219 20.42.00 Tarvainen Kalevi HS 17714 407209
220 20.44.00 Ijas Johannes KeU 30465 485492

H80 2,1 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
221 21.06.00 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 30474 161859
222 21.08.00 Korpijaakko Pekka EsSu 11475 411899
223 21.10.00 Koivisto Johan TapTa 75479

H20 6,4 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
224 20.31.00 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 4919 133785
225 20.33.00 Heikka Lauri HS 3242 113069
226 20.35.00 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 2734 145638
227 20.37.00 Suominen Miika RR 10383 157623

H18 5,2 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
228 20.30.00 Lahtinen Atte HS 18942 159462
229 20.32.00 Virtanen Antti Pihkan 28826 122668
230 20.34.00 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 7529 120006
231 20.36.00 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 21121 99285
232 20.38.00 Lammi Pekka HS 9312 56841
233 20.40.00 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 7742 407058
234 20.42.00 Valtonen Luukas HS 9668 148115
235 20.44.00 Niskanen Teemu MU 14968 158823
236 20.46.00 Vuorinen Toni EsSu 10921 411553
237 20.48.00 Oksanen Tommi HS 9025 153193

H16 3,9 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
238 21.13.00 Lampinen Ville HS 6216 159159
239 21.15.00 Kleemola Joona HyRa 142748
240 21.17.00 Sainio Antti TVV 16568 89250
241 21.19.00 Rantala Joonas RiSu 37511 411699
242 21.21.00 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 32337 169025
243 21.23.00 Nummela Arttu MU 30189 161783
244 21.25.00 Tuomaala Eero TVV 27553 151458
245 21.27.00 Lehto Juho RiSu 824 412829
246 21.29.00 Raitanen Topi TVV 14946 138717
247 21.31.00 Pietari Marko HyRa 13912 138990
248 21.33.00 Niskanen Tuomo MU 14862 142218
249 21.35.00 Leino Akseli RR 1933 488129
250 21.37.00 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 19306 119891
251 21.39.00 Koskinen Miika RR 15771 151457
252 21.41.00 Saleva Eero TVV 12762 413247

H14 2,8 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
253 20.31.00 Tala Miika HS 35252 410746
254 20.33.00 Koikkalainen Severi Pihkan 10642 170216
255 20.35.00 Otsamo Veeti HS 22463 117938
256 20.37.00 Pernu Lari EsSu 29185 126352
257 20.39.00 Salmenkylä Anton HS 508 122614
258 20.41.00 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 14073 140344
259 20.43.00 Rauhala Juha EsSu 29186 157459
260 20.45.00 Saukkonen Eemeli Pihkan 28709 56874
261 20.47.00 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 123319
262 20.49.00 Niemi Kasperi HS 12685 144307
263 20.51.00 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 28612 56876
264 20.53.00 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 3160 117237
265 20.55.00 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 35816 145877
266 20.57.00 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 24307 411032
267 20.59.00 Lampinen Aaro MU 10169 138012
268 21.01.00 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 15105 138013
269 21.03.00 Koskinen Joni RR 22543 118006
270 21.05.00 Hakuli Tommi KeU 35734 143943
271 21.07.00 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 21472 133784
272 21.09.00 Hietaoja Atte HS 7125 99739

D21 5,5 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
273 20.50.00 Sell Raisa OK77 (U) 9258 48915
274 20.52.00 Kivelä Riikka VeVe (U) 17643 161531
275 20.54.00 Rantoja Kaija RasKe (U) 12537 153049
276 20.56.00 Timperi Riikka VeVe (U) 16889 117948
277 20.58.00 Uotila Erika KooVee (U) 128832
278 21.00.00 Kemppainen Elisa VeVe (U) 29363 411109
279 21.02.00 Kujala Suvi Lynx 3418 401572
280 21.04.00 Nikkari Saara RR 23585 159770
281 21.06.00 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 10259 409062
282 21.08.00 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 534 157466
283 21.10.00 Hovi Miia Jyry 9103 120539
284 21.12.00 Leijola Laura Delta 34145 127813
285 21.14.00 Ryyppö Minna HS 28934 137518
286 21.16.00 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 23082 485479

D35 4,7 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
287 20.32.00 Mahlamäki Saara EsSu 24325 126402
288 20.34.00 Kulmala Päivi RR 8333 43919
289 20.36.00 Luoma Päivi Pihkan 11375 161476
290 20.38.00 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 17075 45121

D40 3,8 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
291 21.01.00 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 14529 312827

D45 3,5 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
292 20.40.00 Tuumi-Niemi Leena HS 4203 166610
293 20.42.00 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina Lynx 24651 42078
294 20.44.00 Matilainen Mirja HS 19887 119020
295 20.46.00 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 18407 158798
296 20.48.00 Lankinen Pauliina HS 15801 74855
297 20.50.00 Varpula Marjut EsSu 127 131885
298 20.52.00 Myllys Leena HS 4791 150720

D50 3,1 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
299 21.03.00 Linko Rita EsSu 22983 135727
300 21.05.00 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 15248 138365
301 21.07.00 Juga Liisa KeU 19959 154556
302 21.09.00 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 18965 131966
303 21.11.00 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 1517 51284

D55 2,8 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
304 20.31.00 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 2896 89142
305 20.33.00 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 17269 483851
306 20.35.00 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 17609 150693

D60 2,8 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
307 20.31.00 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 29625 45064
308 20.33.00 Suomalainen Marja L-US 22843 45899
309 20.35.00 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 32735 138117
310 20.37.00 Luoma Helena Pihkan 30183 409079

D65 2,4 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
311 20.39.00 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 14747 411863
312 20.41.00 Salmela Juulia RiSu 13301 483770
313 20.43.00 Tanska Eeva RaHa 14602 138635
314 20.45.00 Reeni Eva RiSu 31370 123441
315 20.47.00 Paatero Leena EsSu 2467 411988
316 20.49.00 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 13257 159228
317 20.51.00 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 15319 159581

D70 2,2 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
318 20.58.00 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 14757 114402
319 21.00.00 Lahti Kaija LeSi 3793 138405
320 21.02.00 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 25738 485554
321 21.04.00 Jalava Aune KeU 23447 485508

D20 4,7 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
322 20.30.00 Manneri Saanamari KeU 25454 140618

D18 4,2 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
323 20.31.00 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 18003 153090
324 20.33.00 Kottonen Annika Lynx 3737 153330
325 20.35.00 Turunen Maaret RR 17621 83672
326 20.37.00 Karvonen Sara Lynx 10872 155088
327 20.39.00 Hietaoja Essi HS 16300 148323
328 20.41.00 Hanhijärvi Annukka EsAk 17772 153085
329 20.43.00 Raitanen Alisa TVV 14849 126323
330 20.45.00 Suominen Marika RR 3588 149154
331 20.47.00 Laukkarinen Jenna TVV 6469 133512
332 20.49.00 Lammi Elina HS 7437 153720

D16 3,1 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
333 20.51.00 Rehn Nelli Lynx 10876 169161
334 20.53.00 Tolonen Annabella RR 14388 150598
335 20.55.00 Summanen Aino HS 9428 58980
336 20.57.00 Heikkilä Venla MU 7413 131602
337 20.59.00 Matilainen Helena HS 7603 135906

D14 2 km

Numero Lähtöaika Nimi Seura Lisenssi Kortti
338 20.30.00 Aaltonen Katariina HS 27657 117165
339 20.32.00 Friman Ronja HyRa 14323 42013
340 20.34.00 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 37480 412516
341 20.36.00 Koskinen Pinja RR 23162 165944
342 20.38.00 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 28384 412815
343 20.40.00 Alho Eerika RR 34962 141298
344 20.42.00 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 29406 135638
345 20.44.00 Lahtinen Krista HS 22488 170115
346 20.46.00 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 21784 111298
347 20.48.00 Pöllänen Elsi HS 10570 412596
348 20.50.00 Malinen Anni TVV 32393 152860
349 20.52.00 Ridanpää Iina EsSu 12285 120393
350 20.54.00 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 6032 119906
351 20.56.00 Haltia Riikka RR 23317 159192