Sivua muokattu: 03.10.2011 klo 14:29
<- Edellinen sivu
 

Suunnistavan Uudenmaan AM-yö 22.9.2011

Tulokset

H21 8,3 km

(Hyväksytty: 31, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)
1. Noponen Petri Delta 1.07.19
2. Heinonen Mikko KR (U) 1.07.24 +5
3. Mattila Tuomas VeVe (U) 1.08.41 +1.22
4. Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.08.55 +1.36
5. Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 1.09.07 +1.48
6. Tolonen Juha RR 1.12.53 +5.34
7. Laine Tuomo Delta 1.13.53 +6.34
8. Sorsa Perttu Delta 1.13.58 +6.39
9. Parjanne Antti Lynx 1.14.15 +6.56
10. Luoma Ville Delta 1.15.15 +7.56
11. Hall Andreas Femman (U) 1.17.12 +9.53
12. Vilska Kimmo RR 1.18.17 +10.58
13. Niemi Pyry RR 1.19.16 +11.57
14. Niemi Vili RR 1.20.12 +12.53
15. Liukkonen Matti RR 1.21.18 +13.59
16. Räty Janne RasKe (U) 1.23.18 +15.59
17. Aaltonen Vesa Brahe (U) 1.24.01 +16.42
18. Moisander Olli Delta 1.28.35 +21.16
19. Väätäinen Turo EsSu 1.30.56 +23.37
20. Pääkkönen Joonas Lynx 1.34.23 +27.04
21. Tapola Lauri Jyry 1.35.33 +28.14
22. Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe (U) 1.35.58 +28.39
23. Turunen Markus RR 1.37.09 +29.50
24. Laine Lauri MU 1.37.28 +30.09
25. Skinnari Juha Pihkan 1.45.19 +38.00
26. Salmi Antti HS 1.55.33 +48.14
27. Pesola Oskari HS 1.56.02 +48.43
28. Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 2.01.04 +53.45
29. Sabel Mikko HlS (U) 2.01.27 +54.08
30. Kokkinen Kari PertPe (U) 2.08.02 +1.00.43
31. Jaakkola Antti EsAk 2.27.21 +1.20.02
Ratilainen Rauno VeVe (U) Kesk.
Kokkila Ville EsSu Kesk.
Koistinen Olli-Pekka Delta Kesk.
Sainio Santtu MU Kesk.

H35 6,5 km

(Hyväksytty: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. Tala Tuomas Delta 57.58
2. Koivula Jeppe HS 59.17 +1.19
3. Huovila Miikka Delta 1.02.19 +4.21
4. Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.05.03 +7.05
5. Nurmilaukas Ville LeSi 1.05.34 +7.36
6. Kemppi Joni RR 1.07.46 +9.48
7. Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.44.05 +46.07
Malinen Mika HS Hyl.

H40 5,9 km

(Hyväksytty: 19, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
1. Lahtinen Terho EsSu 57.08
2. Pulli Antero RR 59.47 +2.39
3. Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 1.01.01 +3.53
4. Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 1.02.30 +5.22
5. Tervakangas Tommi EsSu 1.03.35 +6.27
6. Haaramo Panu EsSu 1.04.01 +6.53
7. Kaukonen Markus EsSu 1.04.02 +6.54
8. Asklöf Tom Lynx 1.06.24 +9.16
9. Kuusinen Petri HlS (U) 1.07.41 +10.33
10. Rönkä Tero PiTa 1.09.32 +12.24
11. Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.12.51 +15.43
12. Havento Jukka KaRa 1.13.29 +16.21
13. Jaatinen Tapio EsSu 1.16.34 +19.26
14. Tuokko Jyrki RaVa (U) 1.25.48 +28.40
15. Mahlamäki Tomi EsSu 1.26.22 +29.14
16. Savela Pauli RR 1.34.55 +37.47
17. Kahiala Jari Pihkan 1.35.33 +38.25
18. Autio Rauno KaRa 1.43.26 +46.18
19. Sundström Sami HS 1.55.44 +58.36
Piirainen Jyrki Raus Kesk.
Aronen Jyrki MU Kesk.

H45 5,5 km

(Hyväksytty: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. Mättölä Ali EsSu 53.46
2. Matilainen Kari HS 59.46 +6.00
3. Kimpi Mikko HS 1.02.48 +9.02
4. Oksanen Teijo HS 1.02.55 +9.09
5. Pernu Kimmo EsSu 1.07.11 +13.25
6. Lainema Tommi EsSu 1.08.35 +14.49
7. Valtonen Jari HS 1.12.30 +18.44
8. Kuusinen Mikko HS 1.15.06 +21.20
9. Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.16.14 +22.28
10. Sorri Pertti RaHa 1.19.20 +25.34
11. Savilahti Petri Lynx 1.20.24 +26.38
12. Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 1.22.51 +29.05
13. Kekkinen Jari Pihkan 1.34.31 +40.45
14. Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 1.41.39 +47.53
15. Kauhanen Ari OK77 (U) 1.42.19 +48.33
16. Mikkola Sakari HS 1.47.58 +54.12
17. Launis Kasperi Raus 1.54.26 +1.00.40
Kyhäräinen Jukka HS Kesk.

H50 4,7 km

(Hyväksytty: 18, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
1. Enroth Ari RR 49.40
2. Vänttinen Klaus Delta 59.37 +9.57
3. Sorri Esko RaHa 59.51 +10.11
4. Heikkilä Ari HlS (U) 1.01.32 +11.52
5. Ahvonen Jyrki HS 1.01.55 +12.15
6. Hänninen Jukka Delta 1.03.56 +14.16
7. Ojapalo Ilkka RR 1.05.13 +15.33
8. Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 1.06.34 +16.54
9. Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.07.34 +17.54
10. Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.09.01 +19.21
11. Kottonen Hannu Lynx 1.09.47 +20.07
12. Laine Markku MU 1.15.11 +25.31
13. Lammi Hannu HS 1.15.26 +25.46
14. Heino Olavi Delta 1.18.37 +28.57
15. Westberg Kim OK77 (U) 1.23.15 +33.35
16. Oinaskallio Erkki Lynx 1.27.51 +38.11
17. Vainikka Jari Raus 1.30.20 +40.40
18. Laakso Jarmo HS 1.33.03 +43.23
Lahtinen Jouko HS Kesk.
Lampinen Raino HS Kesk.

H55 4,6 km

(Hyväksytty: 13, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 2)
1. Salmi Veijo RR 55.45
2. Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 56.17 +32
3. Saramäki Jukka Lynx 56.46 +1.01
4. Liimatainen Heikki RiSu 1.04.58 +9.13
5. Lehto Esa HS 1.05.11 +9.26
6. Niemi Arto RR 1.06.45 +11.00
7. Moisander Jouni Delta 1.08.25 +12.40
8. Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY (U) 1.08.30 +12.45
9. Kumpulainen Olli JäPa 1.10.07 +14.22
10. Paasikoski Matti EsSu 1.20.23 +24.38
11. Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.29.21 +33.36
12. Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 1.30.48 +35.03
13. Glad Timo Jyry 1.33.00 +37.15
Nevalainen Eero Pihkan Hyl.
Valkonen Timo RR Hyl.
Viitasalo Harri RiSu Kesk.
Välimaa Pertti Jyry Kesk.
Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk Kesk.
Malinen Jouko HS Kesk.
Hakola Martti RiSu Kesk.

H60 4,1 km

(Hyväksytty: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. Saarinen Heikki MU 43.25
2. Liljeström Åge HS 45.10 +1.45
3. Helkkula Simo PiTa 47.23 +3.58
4. Uusi-Simola Yrjö MU 50.16 +6.51
5. Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 50.21 +6.56
6. Huttunen Kari KeU 50.30 +7.05
7. Leino Tapio HS 52.49 +9.24
8. Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 55.20 +11.55
9. Pajala Tauno EsSu 55.28 +12.03
10. Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 56.21 +12.56
11. Nieminen Pertti RR 57.52 +14.27
12. Rautanen Pauli JäPa 58.18 +14.53
13. Vuorio Olavi JäPa 59.20 +15.55
14. Sane Kari HS 1.00.22 +16.57
15. Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.02.21 +18.56
16. Nikkari Paavo JäPa 1.03.07 +19.42
17. Vallden Kari LeSi 1.04.17 +20.52
18. Hyvönen Eero PorvU 1.06.01 +22.36
19. Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.09.37 +26.12
20. Kuhmonen Kalle HS 1.10.44 +27.19
21. Lindberg Pekka LeSi 1.11.12 +27.47
22. Saaristo Veikko RaHa 1.11.15 +27.50
23. Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.13.32 +30.07
24. Mattila Hannu EsAk 1.16.34 +33.09
25. Huhtala Timo PorvU 1.18.36 +35.11
26. Peltonen Pekka MU 1.26.42 +43.17
Väätäinen Seppo EsSu Kesk.

H65 3,7 km

(Hyväksytty: 27, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)
1. Reijula Tapio Mesik 43.03
2. Sirola Risto KeU 45.09 +2.06
3. Valtee Pertti HS 46.37 +3.34
4. Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 47.54 +4.51
5. Kyyrönen Heikki RR 48.04 +5.01
6. Laitinen Matti Mesik 49.13 +6.10
7. Elomaa Pekka EsSu 50.10 +7.07
8. Tiura Tapio HS 51.47 +8.44
9. Mäkinen Matti Mesik 52.49 +9.46
10. Liitiäinen Reijo AOK (U) 56.55 +13.52
11. Kervinen Unto JäPa 57.11 +14.08
12. Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan 57.59 +14.56
13. Varjonen Antero RR 58.45 +15.42
14. Salmela Markku RiSu 58.54 +15.51
15. Kettunen Seppo Jyry 59.03 +16.00
16. Hakio Risto HS 1.00.48 +17.45
17. Latvasto Erkki HS 1.02.36 +19.33
18. Mäkinen Atso Mesik 1.05.25 +22.22
19. Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 1.06.00 +22.57
20. Virtanen Markku EsAk 1.06.28 +23.25
21. Mäki Antti RR 1.09.57 +26.54
22. Bäckström Pentti KaRa 1.11.17 +28.14
23. Varonen Arto LeSi 1.13.08 +30.05
24. Saarinen Mauri RiSu 1.16.27 +33.24
25. Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 1.18.50 +35.47
26. Kanerva Unto Jyry 1.25.19 +42.16
27. Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.27.05 +44.02
Inkinen Paavo Jyry Hyl.
Karri Kari JäPa Kesk.
Saarinen Olli Delta Kesk.
Sarmanne Matti RiSu Kesk.

H70 3,1 km

(Hyväksytty: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 38.31
2. Setälä Toivo JäPa 44.45 +6.14
3. Karjalainen Jouko HS 45.59 +7.28
4. Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 49.53 +11.22
5. Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 50.38 +12.07
6. Syväterä Pekka RiSu 52.19 +13.48
7. Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 52.57 +14.26
8. Juntunen Olli HS 1.09.41 +31.10

H75 2,8 km

(Hyväksytty: 6, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
1. Pajuoja Reino EsSu 34.33
2. Ruokonen Keijo HS 39.22 +4.49
3. Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.00.31 +25.58
4. Asikainen Ville XYZ 1.01.48 +27.15
5. Tarvainen Kalevi HS 1.12.28 +37.55
6. Ijas Johannes KeU 1.12.45 +38.12
Mäkinen Lasse RaHa Kesk.
Jalava Reino KeU Kesk.

H80 2,1 km

(Hyväksytty: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 38.11
2. Korpijaakko Pekka EsSu 43.35 +5.24
3. Koivisto Johan TapTa 56.23 +18.12

H20 6,4 km

(Hyväksytty: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Honkimaa Antti EsSu 54.22
2. Suominen Miika RR 54.51 +29
3. Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 1.06.44 +12.22

H18 5,2 km

(Hyväksytty: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. Valtonen Luukas HS 51.23
2. Virtanen Antti Pihkan 56.58 +5.35
3. Lahtinen Atte HS 1.01.34 +10.11
4. Oksanen Tommi HS 1.06.48 +15.25
5. Lammi Pekka HS 1.06.55 +15.32
6. Vuorinen Toni EsSu 1.11.15 +19.52
7. Niskanen Teemu MU 1.16.00 +24.37
Hänninen Jarkko Delta Kesk.

H16 3,9 km

(Hyväksytty: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. Saleva Eero TVV 32.26
2. Koskinen Miika RR 36.08 +3.42
3. Leino Akseli RR 38.53 +6.27
4. Lampinen Ville HS 39.38 +7.12
5. Raitanen Topi TVV 40.16 +7.50
6. Sainio Antti TVV 42.17 +9.51
7. Tuomaala Eero TVV 44.46 +12.20
8. Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 51.04 +18.38
9. Nummela Arttu MU 56.59 +24.33
10. Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 59.22 +26.56
11. Lehto Juho RiSu 59.33 +27.07
12. Rantala Joonas RiSu 1.01.02 +28.36
13. Kleemola Joona HyRa 1.06.45 +34.19
14. Pietari Marko HyRa 1.09.19 +36.53
Niskanen Tuomo MU Kesk.

H14 2,8 km

(Hyväksytty: 17, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
1. Heikkilä Tuomas MU 21.08
2. Salmenkylä Anton HS 24.05 +2.57
3. Lampinen Aaro MU 24.11 +3.03
4. Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 24.43 +3.35
5. Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 25.35 +4.27
6. Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 25.55 +4.47
7. Pernu Lari EsSu 26.10 +5.02
8. Hakuli Tommi KeU 26.26 +5.18
9. Hietaoja Atte HS 28.26 +7.18
10. Otsamo Veeti HS 29.45 +8.37
11. Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 30.16 +9.08
12. Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 30.25 +9.17
13. Koikkalainen Severi Pihkan 31.10 +10.02
14. Rauhala Juha EsSu 31.42 +10.34
15. Niemi Kasperi HS 31.49 +10.41
16. Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 37.11 +16.03
17. Saukkonen Eemeli Pihkan 46.30 +25.22
Tala Miika HS Kesk.
Koskinen Joni RR Kesk.

D21 5,5 km

(Hyväksytty: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 51.47
2. Leijola Laura Delta 55.58 +4.11
3. Kemppainen Elisa VeVe (U) 56.57 +5.10
4. Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 57.05 +5.18
5. Timperi Riikka VeVe (U) 58.47 +7.00
6. Ryyppö Minna HS 59.26 +7.39
7. Honkimaa Anni EsSu 1.04.32 +12.45
8. Sell Raisa OK77 (U) 1.05.18 +13.31
9. Nikkari Saara RR 1.05.20 +13.33
10. Kujala Suvi Lynx 1.07.43 +15.56
11. Kivelä Riikka VeVe (U) 1.07.59 +16.12
12. Uotila Erika KooVee (U) 1.08.11 +16.24
13. Rantoja Kaija RasKe (U) 1.17.56 +26.09
14. Hovi Miia Jyry 1.20.21 +28.34

D35 4,7 km

(Hyväksytty: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Luoma Päivi Pihkan 1.05.47
2. Mahlamäki Saara EsSu 1.11.45 +5.58
3. Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.21.15 +15.28

D40 3,8 km

(Hyväksytty: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

D45 3,5 km

(Hyväksytty: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina Lynx 43.35
2. Tuumi-Niemi Leena HS 45.19 +1.44
3. Matilainen Mirja HS 47.24 +3.49
4. Myllys Leena HS 52.26 +8.51
5. Lankinen Pauliina HS 54.35 +11.00
6. Mäkelä Anja RiSu 1.02.20 +18.45

D50 3,1 km

(Hyväksytty: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Juga Liisa KeU 41.00
2. Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 44.03 +3.03
3. Linko Rita EsSu 46.00 +5.00
4. Sarkki Sirkka KeU 58.55 +17.55
5. Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1.02.31 +21.31

D55 2,8 km

(Hyväksytty: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 51.51
2. Liimatainen Raili RiSu 52.47 +56
3. Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 58.17 +6.26

D60 2,8 km

(Hyväksytty: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)
1. Ahonen Päivi KaRa 54.24
2. Sundberg Liisa Lynx 59.31 +5.07
Suomalainen Marja L-US Hyl.
Luoma Helena Pihkan Kesk.

D65 2,4 km

(Hyväksytty: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Reeni Eva RiSu 32.18
2. Paatero Leena EsSu 32.37 +19
3. Karvinen Tuulikki HS 33.27 +1.09
4. Salmela Juulia RiSu 37.10 +4.52
5. Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 39.04 +6.46
6. Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 42.54 +10.36
7. Tanska Eeva RaHa 46.22 +14.04

D70 2,2 km

(Hyväksytty: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Pekkarinen Eila KeU 48.52
2. Holopainen Kaarina KeU 52.38 +3.46
3. Jalava Aune KeU 58.01 +9.09
4. Lahti Kaija LeSi 1.13.44 +24.52

D20 4,7 km

(Hyväksytty: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

D18 4,2 km

(Hyväksytty: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. Karvonen Sara Lynx 47.15
2. Suominen Marika RR 48.45 +1.30
3. Kottonen Annika Lynx 50.22 +3.07
4. Lammi Elina HS 51.04 +3.49
5. Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 53.13 +5.58
6. Laukkarinen Jenna TVV 55.56 +8.41
7. Turunen Maaret RR 1.02.13 +14.58
8. Hanhijärvi Annukka EsAk 1.05.39 +18.24
Hietaoja Essi HS Kesk.

D16 3,1 km

(Hyväksytty: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Tolonen Annabella RR 30.01
2. Matilainen Helena HS 38.53 +8.52
3. Rehn Nelli Lynx 40.28 +10.27
4. Heikkilä Venla MU 44.23 +14.22
5. Summanen Aino HS 1.01.01 +31.00

D14 2 km

(Hyväksytty: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Haltia Riikka RR 16.37
2. Lahtinen Krista HS 18.08 +1.31
3. Koskinen Pinja RR 20.06 +3.29
4. Malinen Anni TVV 20.22 +3.45
5. Ridanpää Iina EsSu 21.41 +5.04
6. Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 22.00 +5.23
7. Pöllänen Elsi HS 22.22 +5.45
8. Friman Ronja HyRa 23.59 +7.22
9. Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 24.51 +8.14
9. Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 24.51 +8.14
11. Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 26.51 +10.14
12. Alho Eerika RR 28.41 +12.04
13. Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 29.09 +12.32