Sivua muokattu: 30.09.2008 klo 13:36
<- Edellinen sivu
 

Alueen Oravapolkuviesti Hyvinkäällä 18.8.2004

Lopputulokset

A

(2,2 + 2,2 + 2,2 km)
1. RR 1 32.20
1. Otso Seppälä 10.45 (1) 10.45 (1)
2. Marika Suominen 10.52 (2) 21.37 (1)
3. Maaret Turunen 10.43 (5) 32.20 (1)
2. Delta 1 33.29
1. Siru Sallinen 13.03 (11) 13.03 (11)
2. Vilho Loukkalahti 11.11 (3) 24.14 (3)
3. Otto Loukkalahti 9.15 (1) 33.29 (2)
3. RR 2 35.56
1. Aapo Aaltio 10.50 (2) 10.50 (2)
2. Miika Koskinen 11.32 (6) 22.22 (2)
3. Sanna Säijälä 13.34 (23) 35.56 (3)
4. TVV 1 35.58
1. Jaakko Pohja 12.57 (10) 12.57 (10)
2. Laura Mänkärlä 11.52 (7) 24.49 (4)
3. Jenna Laukkarinen 11.09 (7) 35.58 (4)
5. Lynx 1 36.45
1. Jermu Kujanpää 12.03 (5) 12.03 (5)
2. Sara Karvonen 14.09 (26) 26.12 (7)
3. Toni Mäntylä 10.33 (4) 36.45 (5)
6. HS 1 36.49
1. Essi Hietaoja 16.43 (31) 16.43 (31)
2. Atte Lahtinen 10.31 (1) 27.14 (9)
3. Tommi Pirilä 9.35 (2) 36.49 (6)
7. HS 2 38.54
1. Leena Koivusalo 16.40 (30) 16.40 (30)
2. Riku-Pekka Mäkinen 12.10 (9) 28.50 (17)
3. Lassi Heikkinen 10.04 (3) 38.54 (7)
8. HS 4 39.38
1. Tommi Oksanen 14.06 (15) 14.06 (15)
2. Krista Lahtinen 13.36 (20) 27.42 (11)
3. Asko Heinaro 11.56 (12) 39.38 (8)
9. TVV 2 40.33
1. Joonas Niinimäki 15.21 (17) 15.21 (17)
2. Hanni Tihilä 14.06 (25) 29.27 (20)
3. Topi Raitanen 11.06 (6) 40.33 (9)
10. HS 7 41.01
1. Kristiina Lampinen 13.41 (14) 13.41 (14)
2. Aino Tuovinen 15.26 (28) 29.07 (18)
3. Ville Lampinen 11.54 (11) 41.01 (10)
11. RR 6 41.27
1. Laura Koskinen 15.31 (19) 15.31 (19)
2. Eveliina Juuri 12.51 (14) 28.22 (13)
3. Jonas Breiling 13.05 (18) 41.27 (11)
12. KeU 41.45
1. Tuuli Wahlström 13.29 (13) 13.29 (13)
2. Antti Sainio 11.21 (5) 24.50 (5)
3. Katja Konga 16.55 (44) 41.45 (12)
13. EsSu 1 41.58
1. Aleksi Simola 12.48 (6) 12.48 (6)
2. Silva Kirkkomäki 16.50 (38) 29.38 (23)
3. Jonna Rauhala 12.20 (13) 41.58 (13)
RaHa 1 41.58
1. Noora Sorri 13.05 (12) 13.05 (12)
2. Vertti Virolainen 16.26 (34) 29.31 (21)
3. Pihla Otsamo 12.27 (15) 41.58 (13)
15. EsSu 2 42.01
1. Niklas Korkkomäki 15.04 (16) 15.04 (16)
2. Ilmari Ikäheimo 11.59 (8) 27.03 (8)
3. Hilla Palviainen 14.58 (32) 42.01 (15)
16. RR 3 42.30
1. Miika Suominen 10.54 (3) 10.54 (3)
2. Annabella Tolonen 16.35 (35) 27.29 (10)
3. Riina Karppinen 15.01 (34) 42.30 (16)
17. HyRa 1 43.02
1. Mikko Kuivamäki 12.55 (8) 12.55 (8)
2. Sini Fröblom 17.45 (39) 30.40 (24)
3. Samu Sorvari 12.22 (14) 43.02 (17)
18. MU 1 43.57
1. Teemu Niskanen 15.23 (18) 15.23 (18)
2. Laura Sinisalo 13.05 (15) 28.28 (14)
3. Valtteri Loukusa 15.29 (36) 43.57 (18)
MU 3 43.57
1. Karoliina Kärkkäinen 15.47 (22) 15.47 (22)
2. Jussi Manninen 12.46 (12) 28.33 (15)
3. Elisa Mäkinen 15.24 (35) 43.57 (18)
20. HS 3 44.04
1. Heikki Ignatius 19.44 (35) 19.44 (35)
2. Katri Erkkilä 12.27 (11) 32.11 (30)
3. Evgenii Hamppu 11.53 (10) 44.04 (20)
21. RR 4 44.42
1. Juho Aaltio 11.54 (4) 11.54 (4)
2. Mirabella Tolonen 16.01 (32) 27.55 (12)
3. Essi Haltia 16.47 (42) 44.42 (21)
22. HS 5 45.22
1. Pekka Lammi 20.38 (38) 20.38 (38)
2. Santeri Jääskeläinen 11.19 (4) 31.57 (28)
3. Mona Juppo 13.25 (19) 45.22 (22)
23. MU 2 45.24
1. Taru Nikkinen 15.49 (24) 15.49 (24)
2. Viivi Onninen 12.46 (12) 28.35 (16)
3. Tuomo Niskanen 16.49 (43) 45.24 (23)
24. HS 9 45.25
1. Pietikäinen Otso 16.49 (32) 16.49 (32)
2. Pihla Pietikäinen 15.57 (30) 32.46 (32)
3. Elina Lammi 12.39 (16) 45.25 (24)
25. HS 8 45.47
1. Katja Lahtinen 18.53 (33) 18.53 (33)
2. Henri Kesti 13.24 (17) 32.17 (31)
3. Helena Matilainen 13.30 (22) 45.47 (25)
26. EsSu 8 45.55
1. Olli Keisanen 12.55 (8) 12.55 (8)
2. Aapo Linjama 16.20 (33) 29.15 (19)
3. Salla Varpula 16.40 (41) 45.55 (26)
27. RR 5 46.05
1. Henna-Riikka Rahkola 12.53 (7) 12.53 (7)
2. Eetu Simonen 12.12 (10) 25.05 (6)
3. Emma Aaltio 21.00 (48) 46.05 (27)
28. Pihkan 2 47.14
1. Bea Karling 19.07 (34) 19.07 (34)
2. Miia Rantala 13.53 (21) 33.00 (33)
3. Mikko Hulkkonen 14.14 (27) 47.14 (28)
29. Delta 4 48.25
1. Laura Pihlavisto 15.38 (20) 15.38 (20)
2. Linda Pihlavisto 13.58 (22) 29.36 (22)
3. Pyry Pihlavisto 18.49 (46) 48.25 (29)
30. Lynx 2 49.20
1. Jenni Pettersson 21.58 (41) 21.58 (41)
2. Arttu Kottonen 15.43 (29) 37.41 (36)
3. Marcus Ericsson 11.39 (8) 49.20 (30)
31. HS 6 49.37
1. Aliisa Priha 21.48 (40) 21.48 (40)
2. Veli Kangas 13.33 (19) 35.21 (35)
3. Markus Laakso 14.16 (28) 49.37 (31)
32. HyRa 3 50.59
1. Roni Ahola 16.15 (28) 16.15 (28)
2. Milla Turpiainen 19.00 (43) 35.15 (34)
3. Essi Puolakanaho 15.44 (37) 50.59 (32)
33. TVV 4 52.56
1. Alisa Raitanen 15.45 (21) 15.45 (21)
2. Julia Nevalainen 23.10 (49) 38.55 (39)
3. Petri Raijas 14.01 (25) 52.56 (33)
34. HyRa 2 53.07
1. Krista Kulmala 16.03 (26) 16.03 (26)
2. Maiju Matikka 22.27 (47) 38.30 (37)
3. Aarni Joensuu 14.37 (31) 53.07 (34)
35. RiSu 53.23
1. Akseli Leino 16.02 (25) 16.02 (25)
2. Saija Iivonen 22.54 (48) 38.56 (40)
3. Saku Iivonen 14.27 (29) 53.23 (35)
36. Pihkan 1 54.12
1. Niina Hulkkonen 19.47 (36) 19.47 (36)
2. Tua Karling 20.41 (46) 40.28 (42)
3. Atte Serguskin 13.44 (24) 54.12 (36)
37. RaHa 2 54.25
1. Anton Mallasto 20.37 (37) 20.37 (37)
2. Marci Gunyho 17.58 (41) 38.35 (38)
3. Siiri Aura 15.50 (38) 54.25 (37)
38. EsSu 5 55.32
1. Ville Karjalainen 25.48 (42) 25.48 (42)
2. Juhana Autti 13.09 (16) 38.57 (41)
3. Ida Saarinen 16.35 (40) 55.32 (38)
39. HyRa 4 55.33
1. Katriina Kiuru 16.05 (27) 16.05 (27)
2. Lari Sorvari 15.57 (30) 32.02 (29)
3. Riku Inkinen 23.31 (49) 55.33 (39)
40. Delta 2 56.32
1. Anni Honkanen 26.39 (43) 26.39 (43)
2. Sanna Ahlqvist 18.07 (42) 44.46 (45)
3. Eemeli Suominen 11.46 (9) 56.32 (40)
41. HS 10 59.17
1. Jenni Pulkkinen 21.35 (39) 21.35 (39)
2. Timo Oksanen 19.43 (44) 41.18 (44)
3. Venla Heikkilä 17.59 (45) 59.17 (41)
42. RR 7 59.26
1. Salla Tuononen 31.20 (44) 31.20 (44)
2. Sirkku Minkkinen 14.01 (23) 45.21 (46)
3. Tomi Minkkinen 14.05 (26) 59.26 (42)
43. KaRa 1 1.02.49
1. Anna Hjerp 33.31 (46) 33.31 (46)
2. Elli Honkanen 14.51 (27) 48.22 (47)
3. Aki Salo 14.27 (29) 1.02.49 (43)
44. RR 8 1.07.10
1. Aleksi Jolkkonen 33.21 (45) 33.21 (45)
2. Iida Pyymäki 17.50 (40) 51.11 (48)
3. Elisa Jolkkonen 15.59 (39) 1.07.10 (44)
45. TVV 3 1.19.40
1. Anni Vilkko 15.48 (23) 15.48 (23)
2. Rasmus Tonteri 50.23 (51) 1.06.11 (49)
3. Hilla Läärä 13.29 (20) 1.19.40 (45)
46. EsSu 6 1.26.31
1. Laura Jakobsson 43.45 (47) 43.45 (47)
2. Hanna Nieminen 23.44 (50) 1.07.29 (50)
3. Mika Muhonen 19.02 (47) 1.26.31 (46)
Kilpailun ulkopuolella HyRa 5 56.31
1. Iina Sorvari 16.37 (29) 16.37 (29)
2. Noora Aho 14.05 (24) 30.42 (25)
3. Jaakko Puhto 25.49 (50) 56.31 (43)
EsSu 4 Hyl.
1. Laura Rauhala Hyl.
2. Roope Heinonen 16.38
3. Laurits Koit 12.44
EsSu 7 Hyl.
1. Niklas Ahti Hyl.
2. Salla Autti 13.30
3. Alvar Huhtanen 15.00
KaRa 2 Hyl.
1. Robert Stigell Hyl.
2. Elina Marttinen 19.52
3. Pinja Jylänki 13.29

B

(2,8 + 2,1 + 2,8 km)
1. Delta 1 49.55
1. Eero Ahlqvist 16.58 (2) 16.58 (2)
2. Sonja Liukkonen 16.34 (17) 33.32 (12)
3. Olli Hiidensalo 16.23 (1) 49.55 (1)
2. EsSu 1 50.15
1. Annukka Galkin 18.10 (9) 18.10 (9)
2. Antti Honkimaa 13.14 (4) 31.24 (5)
3. Oskari Mikkola 18.51 (5) 50.15 (2)
3. KeU 1 50.33
1. Saanamari Manneri 18.07 (8) 18.07 (8)
2. Topi Juga 13.56 (9) 32.03 (6)
3. Perttu Sainio 18.30 (4) 50.33 (3)
4. HS 1 50.42
1. Taneli Salo 17.11 (5) 17.11 (5)
2. Antti Pirilä 13.22 (6) 30.33 (2)
3. Nelli Hietaoja 20.09 (7) 50.42 (4)
5. TVV 1 50.57
1. Juha Mänkärlä 17.39 (6) 17.39 (6)
2. Jesse Laukkarinen 13.19 (5) 30.58 (4)
3. Vilma Tihilä 19.59 (6) 50.57 (5)
6. RR 1 51.03
1. Lauri Lehtinen 17.07 (4) 17.07 (4)
2. Ilona Lehtinen 13.38 (7) 30.45 (3)
3. Ville Alho 20.18 (8) 51.03 (6)
7. Lynx 1 53.55
1. Pekka Iso-Markku 19.23 (14) 19.23 (14)
2. Annika Kottonen 17.24 (19) 36.47 (17)
3. Felix Gottberg 17.08 (3) 53.55 (7)
8. Lynx 2 54.19
1. Mikko Leskinen 17.06 (3) 17.06 (3)
2. Sonja Paganus 16.24 (16) 33.30 (11)
3. Antti-Pekka Leskinen 20.49 (11) 54.19 (8)
9. TVV 2 54.30
1. Jenni Aronen 20.05 (20) 20.05 (20)
2. Lassi Aaltonen 13.41 (8) 33.46 (13)
3. Hanna Raitanen 20.44 (10) 54.30 (9)
10. HS 3 54.43
1. Milla Mattila 18.31 (12) 18.31 (12)
2. Janne Heikkinen 15.54 (14) 34.25 (16)
3. Jaakko Timo 20.18 (8) 54.43 (10)
11. EsSu 2 54.49
1. Venla Tahvanainen 19.57 (17) 19.57 (17)
2. Anssi Vesanto 12.29 (2) 32.26 (7)
3. Samuli Paajanti 22.23 (15) 54.49 (11)
12. EsSu 3 55.04
1. Heikki Ruotsalainen 17.52 (7) 17.52 (7)
2. Kalle Kokkila 12.39 (3) 30.31 (1)
3. Jonna Alho 24.33 (18) 55.04 (12)
13. Delta 2 55.14
1. Emilia Puputti 18.23 (10) 18.23 (10)
2. Joni Salo 15.42 (13) 34.05 (15)
3. Jenny Puputti 21.09 (12) 55.14 (13)
14. Pihkan 1 56.48
1. Niko Olin 16.51 (1) 16.51 (1)
2. Johanna Hulkkonen 16.10 (15) 33.01 (9)
3. Misa Kekkinen 23.47 (16) 56.48 (14)
15. HS 2 57.16
1. Veera Priha 20.03 (19) 20.03 (19)
2. Panu Kangas 12.28 (1) 32.31 (8)
3. Einari Heinaro 24.45 (19) 57.16 (15)
16. MU 2 57.17
1. Anni Sinisalo 18.30 (11) 18.30 (11)
2. Santeri Loukusa 14.56 (12) 33.26 (10)
3. Emilia Kärkkäinen 23.51 (17) 57.17 (16)
17. KeU 2 58.56
1. Lauri Launonen 19.55 (16) 19.55 (16)
2. Oskari Pekkala 13.59 (10) 33.54 (14)
3. Laura Juga 25.02 (20) 58.56 (17)
18. MU 1 1.00.34
1. Hermanni Latvala 24.11 (24) 24.11 (24)
2. Lotta Onninen 19.23 (24) 43.34 (23)
3. Tapani Mäkinen 17.00 (2) 1.00.34 (18)
19. Delta 4 1.03.52
1. Tuomas Viirto 19.27 (15) 19.27 (15)
2. Suvi Sallinen 19.15 (23) 38.42 (20)
3. Pyry Patinen 25.10 (21) 1.03.52 (19)
20. RR 2 1.05.10
1. Janne Lähdekorpi 23.04 (23) 23.04 (23)
2. Sanna Minkkinen 20.11 (25) 43.15 (21)
3. Eetu Summanen 21.55 (14) 1.05.10 (20)
21. HS 5 1.08.30
1. Magdaleena Ignatius 28.06 (25) 28.06 (25)
2. Miia Mattila 19.01 (22) 47.07 (24)
3. Eemeli Manner 21.23 (13) 1.08.30 (21)
22. Delta 3 1.12.17
1. Jaana Palo 21.00 (21) 21.00 (21)
2. Pauli Patinen 22.15 (27) 43.15 (21)
3. Emmi Forsman 29.02 (22) 1.12.17 (22)
23. HS 4 1.12.51
1. Mikko Laakso 18.38 (13) 18.38 (13)
2. Elina Erkkilä 18.41 (21) 37.19 (18)
3. Attila Molnár 35.32 (26) 1.12.51 (23)
24. Pihkan 2 1.22.00
1. Julia Olin 34.00 (26) 34.00 (26)
2. Miika Kekkinen 16.46 (18) 50.46 (25)
3. Teemu Lindfors 31.14 (23) 1.22.00 (24)
25. RaHa 1.32.55
1. Pekka Karamo 40.42 (27) 40.42 (27)
2. Joonas Sorri 14.18 (11) 55.00 (26)
3. Annemari Mallasto 37.55 (27) 1.32.55 (25)
KeU 3 Hyl.
1. Tarmo Wahlström Hyl.
2. Heli Parviainen 21.51
3. Pasi Talvitie 31.22
HyRa 1 Kesk.
1. Annariina Juntunen 22.07 (22) 22.07 (22)
2. Lauri Vainiomäki Kesk.
3. Santtu Ahola 33.50
RR 3 Kesk.
1. Tuomas Heiskanen 19.57 (17) 19.57 (17)
2. Samuli Säijälä 18.09 (20) 38.06 (19)

C

(3,6 + 3,6 + 3,6 km)
1. RR 1 1.00.29
1. Vili Niemi 17.48 (1) 17.48 (1)
2. Saara Nikkari 23.29 (3) 41.17 (1)
3. Jari-Matti Hiltunen 19.12 (3) 1.00.29 (1)
2. Lynx 1 1.02.12
1. Tuomas Metsälä 18.50 (3) 18.50 (3)
2. Aino Leskinen 22.28 (1) 41.18 (2)
3. Teija Kujanpää 20.54 (5) 1.02.12 (2)
3. EsSu 1 1.02.52
1. Anni Honkimaa 21.07 (7) 21.07 (7)
2. Tarja Vesanto 22.55 (2) 44.02 (3)
3. Tommi Pajala 18.50 (1) 1.02.52 (3)
4. KeU 1.03.26
1. Päivi Nieminen 19.56 (5) 19.56 (5)
2. Emma Juga 24.22 (4) 44.18 (6)
3. Santtu Sainio 19.08 (2) 1.03.26 (4)
5. Delta 1 1.03.33
1. Jaakko Laine 18.46 (2) 18.46 (2)
2. Anna Hiidensalo 25.29 (6) 44.15 (4)
3. Sampsa Tikkala 19.18 (4) 1.03.33 (5)
6. HS 1 1.18.19
1. Aki Vesikallio 20.10 (6) 20.10 (6)
2. Mirjam Supponen 28.14 (8) 48.24 (7)
3. Simo Kääriäinen 29.55 (9) 1.18.19 (6)
7. HS 2 1.25.36
1. Riku Erkkilä 23.49 (9) 23.49 (9)
2. Karoliina Ignatius 32.39 (9) 56.28 (8)
3. Julianna Molnár 29.08 (8) 1.25.36 (7)
8. Delta 2 1.30.25
1. Kalle Susi 34.23 (10) 34.23 (10)
2. Sanni Viirto 33.55 (10) 1.08.18 (10)
3. Jukka Palo 22.07 (7) 1.30.25 (8)
9. Pihkan 1.51.58
1. Nika Savolainen 44.47 (11) 44.47 (11)
2. Pekka Paasonen 27.42 (7) 1.12.29 (11)
3. Tuomas Salonen 39.29 (9) 1.51.58 (9)
EsSu 2 Hyl.
1. Ville Kokkila 19.43 (4) 19.43 (4)
2. Jenni Simola 24.34 (5) 44.17 (5)
3. Tuomas Ruotsalainen Hyl.
MU Hyl.
1. Anssi Kataja Hyl.
2. Annu Lainen 43.03
3. Lauri Mäkinen 22.02
Lynx 2 Kesk.
1. Lauri Iso-Markku 21.43 (8) 21.43 (8)