Sivua muokattu: 30.09.2008 klo 14:03
<- Edellinen sivu
 

HyRan hiihtosuunnistuskilpailut 24.-25.1.2004

Lähtöajat seuroittain

Akilles OK

H65 396 11.50.00 Aldén Börje (NÅID) 20533 57839
H35 82 11.02.00 Ewalds Ben (NÅID) 9963 54321
H14 494 12.23.00 Ewalds Jan (NÅID) 8579 54320
H12 523 11.04.00 Ewalds Jon (NÅID) 13204 57842
H60 351 12.04.00 Koivula Keijo (NÅID) 27924 40153
D45 403 12.06.00 Nyström Margita (NÅID) 20507 40165
H60 367 12.36.00 Rönn Ralf (NÅID) 30619 41422

Eksymä

H35 97 11.32.00 Kleemola Jouko 20147 87988
H35 86 11.10.00 Raudus Timo 16522 75553

Epilän Esa

H50 217 11.13.00 Mäki Erkki 10045 93748

Espoon Akilles

H21B 111 11.56.00 Hänninen Hannu 5489 99467
D21B 172 11.03.00 Pellikka Päivi 13908 58889

Espoon Suunta

H55 304 11.46.00 Kallio-Könnö Tapani 23996 43472
D60 541 11.01.00 Kokkonen Riitta 25106 51758
H70 446 12.25.00 Laurila Pertti 23119 43476
D35 321 12.08.00 Marjoniemi Jaana 2640 48374
H65 395 11.48.00 Mäkinen Lasse 30614 43477
D60 544 11.07.00 Paatero Leena 2467 43523
D35 323 12.12.00 Palmen Virpi 29258 43509
H70 448 12.29.00 Saarentalo Matti 29248 43513
H75 476 11.49.00 Suhonen Pentti 2437 43502
H50 233 11.45.00 Väätäinen Seppo 34571 43488
H60 368 12.38.00 Åberg Karl-Erik 11415 483215

Estonia

H20 102 11.42.00 Aasa Urmas 58588
H18 147 11.33.00 Jõgeva Rauno 88088

Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat

H60 358 12.18.00 Hjelm Kalevi 32670 50971

Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat

D12 532 11.20.00 Teini Emilia 25401 55991
D16 423 11.45.00 Teini Marika 33329 50019
H14 482 11.59.00 Teini Teemu 5001 50021

Haapamäen Urheilijat

H21B 114 12.02.00 Jokinen Pasi 16549 48432
H20 104 11.46.00 Rauhalammi Juhani 13366 56265

Hauhon Sisu

H21A 13 11.37.00 Hiiri Ari 2338 45598
D60 543 11.05.00 Hiiri Paula 2336 45594
H21A 11 11.35.00 Liukkala Jaakko 18051 49050
H50 221 11.21.00 Liukkala Pekka 20273 49052
H18 133 11.05.00 Rantio Janne 34981 45548
H45 201 11.45.00 Rantio Jukka-Pekka 2333 45547
H21A 28 11.52.00 Reitti Mikko 18556 40254

Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.

H70 447 12.27.00 Aho Mauri 3802 52644
H35 89 11.16.00 Hulkko Mika 13513
H35 98 11.34.00 Järvinen Tom 14623 84596
H65 374 11.06.00 Lamminmäki Jaakko 3821 52653

Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21B 122 12.18.00 Korhonen Aku 24538 53839
H55 305 11.48.00 Kuparinen Jorma 13612 47886
H55 288 11.14.00 Kyckling Veli-Matti 38927 47840
H60 366 12.34.00 Latvasto Erkki 651 54009
H14 496 12.27.00 Molnar Attila 1113 83674
D16 431 12.01.00 Molnar Julianna 25077 83675
D35 322 12.10.00 Molnar Pia 11631 53782
H55 284 11.06.00 Raula Seppo 16 53940
H65 381 11.20.00 Ruokonen Keijo 16004 51742
H18 137 11.13.00 Supponen Eljas 13555 83657
H60 352 12.06.00 Valtee Pertti 16002 40638

Hiisirasti

H65 378 11.14.00 Lammensalo Jaakko 13870 50030

Hollolan Urheilijat -46

H21C 413 12.22.00 Ettanen Martti 39027 83426
H55 290 11.18.00 Kivelä Pentti 2924 47336

Hyvinkään Ponteva

H45 210 12.03.00 Loisa Markus 2484 83701
H50 228 11.35.00 Salmi Veijo 37058 87852
H50 226 11.31.00 Välimaa Pertti 28357 42228

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

H45 200 11.43.00 Jokinen Arto 32249 53482
D12 537 11.30.00 Kannelmaa Heidi 25802 93204
H75 475 11.47.00 Kemppainen Aulis 20327 46280
D12 535 11.26.00 Laakkonen Susanna 17057 82775
H21B 115 12.04.00 Pirilä Mikko 22681 45171
H12 527 11.12.00 Suontausta Jani 17051 90578
H50 242 12.03.00 Tiilikainen Teuvo 25166 56119
H50 244 12.07.00 Vainio Jarmo 5380 56900
H50 222 11.23.00 Venäläinen Hannu 27319 46268
H40 162 11.59.00 Virtanen Kalle 2515 52890

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo

H18 146 11.31.00 Erämaja Antti 33650 54849
D14 518 11.52.00 Erämaja Johanna 4042 54852
H21C 416 12.28.00 Erämaja Matti 1741 54848

IF Sibbo Vargarna

D12 538 11.32.00 Borgman Patricia (NÅID) 7852
H35 91 11.20.00 Borgman Stefan (NÅID) 24749 42195
H21A 15 11.39.00 Erlund Janne (NÅID) 17132 42130
D21C 501 12.33.00 Grönholm Tiia 1766 45652
H35 88 11.14.00 Ingman Anders (NÅID) 17116 42107
D21B 171 11.01.00 Jauhiainen Linda 24198 42194
D21B 181 11.21.00 Lintula Kirsi 16126 47982
D21A 63 11.12.00 Lång Maija (NÅID) 28311 43299
H21A 17 11.41.00 Lång Pekka (NÅID) 39980 43282
H60 357 12.16.00 Melleri Kari (NÅID) 24735 65538
D21A 59 11.08.00 Sevanto Sanna (NÅID) 24042 42191
H50 230 11.39.00 Sillman Esa (NÅID) 10696 42117
H12 521 11.00.00 Sillman Jean (NÅID) 25608 82492
H16 266 12.33.00 Ståhl Joakim (NÅID) 25781 51061
H45 203 11.49.00 Ståhl Rainer 25724 92935
D14 511 11.38.00 Sundbäck Jasmin (NÅID) 3536 75310
H55 285 11.08.00 Sundbäck Tom (NÅID) 24750 58838
H21A 24 11.48.00 Wickholm Jörgen (NÅID) 29581 42133
H45 209 12.01.00 Wickholm Martin (NÅID) 12448 51072

IK Örnen

H65 383 11.24.00 Tallbacka Leif (NÅID) 28482 42196

Inkeroisten Terho

H65 385 11.28.00 Salo Eero 4456 52365

Itä-Hämeen Rasti

H35 90 11.18.00 Gynther Kimmo 36396 53760
H40 157 11.49.00 Lahtinen Jari 25309 52202
H12 524 11.06.00 Lahtinen Juho 4876 56300
D40 342 11.58.00 Lahtinen Terttu 13695 52203
H14 481 11.57.00 Lahtinen Tuomo 23525 52204

Joutsenon Kullervo

D55 465 11.29.00 Dahlman Kaija 15375 42639
D16 426 11.51.00 Myllärinen Taija 27049 51952
H16 264 12.29.00 Myllärinen Teemu 27050 51953
H21C 412 12.20.00 Myllärinen Tomi 25330 51956
H21A 1 11.25.00 Urpalainen Jarkko 37242 53632

Järvenpään Palo

H50 213 11.05.00 Harju Hannu 26927 44299
H35 95 11.28.00 Joensuu Timo-Jaakko 29036 89314
H55 301 11.40.00 Nikkari Paavo 23609 57897
H50 211 11.01.00 Rautanen Pauli 35684 44254
H65 371 11.00.00 Setälä Toivo 23469 44259

Järvensivun Kisa

H50 219 11.17.00 Saarinen Jarmo 24163 42162
D21A 56 11.05.00 Saarinen Mari 17357 42163

Kaakon Rasti

H40 159 11.53.00 Hakulinen Jukka 20197 91837
H50 220 11.19.00 Kuikko Seppo 15550 40609
H50 246 12.11.00 Riivari Veijo 29091 50930
H14 489 12.13.00 Ruokonen Miika 6239 56773

Kangasala SK

D14 516 11.48.00 Ojanen Maija 16891 83805
D16 436 12.11.00 Ojanen Outi 15530 78647
D16 429 11.57.00 Palm Laura 24503 53550
D14 520 11.56.00 Palm Noora 7801 74184
D16 433 12.05.00 Papinsaari Heini 24502 48965
H45 208 11.59.00 Papinsaari Kari 339 48966
D14 512 11.40.00 Papinsaari Niina 1603 54329

Kankaanpään Suunnistajat

D16 425 11.49.00 Harju Anna-Kaisa 21514 87981
H40 156 11.47.00 Harju Olli 20449 57688
H14 483 12.01.00 Malm Antti 26595 46351
H21A 7 11.31.00 Vehkamäki Tero 42389 20309

Keravan Urheilijat

D16 424 11.47.00 Juga Emma 6717 55162
H50 223 11.25.00 Muukkonen Pekka 29900 44473
H60 363 12.28.00 Paavilainen Arvo 30104 44467
H18 131 11.01.00 Rusanen Antti 7363 44456

Kiikalan Urheilijat

H65 399 11.56.00 Lehkonen Eino 13926 57319
H75 471 11.39.00 Lintunen Väinö 7522
H65 377 11.12.00 Soininen Martti 17096 51236

Kiikoisten Kirma

H40 153 11.41.00 Niemensivu Pekka 22105 54915

Koo-Vee

H18 143 11.25.00 Annila Petri 5240 42157
D21A 69 11.18.00 Anttila Liisa 22951 402660
H18 145 11.29.00 Järvinen Joona 5983 81243
H14 497 12.29.00 Järvinen Samuel 317 40534
H21B 118 12.10.00 Kauppila Timo 6517 47801
D21B 177 11.13.00 Kiiski Laura 19571 47800
H50 216 11.11.00 Litmanen Pertti 39134 53765
H65 379 11.16.00 Moilanen Taisto 31145 41829
D21B 173 11.05.00 Muukkonen Eveliina 825 402009
D21A 65 11.14.00 Niittymäki Johanna 37979 53264
D21A 72 11.21.00 Niittymäki Katri 33197 84594
H50 245 12.09.00 Rajala Markku 23257 49946
H65 384 11.26.00 Rantanen Esko 6406 42100
H65 373 11.04.00 Salminen Pertti 17747 42300
D21A 54 11.03.00 Satri Pinja 20395 41823
D21A 67 11.16.00 Svetloff Maria 22712 52892

Kouvolan Rasti-72

H21A 39 12.03.00 Liukkonen Matti 6819 47349
D21A 58 11.07.00 Rauhala Riikka 25490 46604

Kuopion Suunnistajat

H50 214 11.07.00 Hyvönen Markku 676 43111
H18 140 11.19.00 Hyvönen Sami 23813 87849
H50 235 11.49.00 Leinonen Markku 18447 43088

Kuusankosken Urheiluseura

H55 306 11.50.00 Hovi Kari 27042 40642

Kymin Suunnistajat

H40 158 11.51.00 Kotro Petri 16105 52637
H12 522 11.02.00 Kotro Tuomas 17392 91968
D12 531 11.18.00 Kotro Vilma 17391 91967
H16 268 12.37.00 Metsola Antti 22074 55855
H16 271 12.43.00 Tolsa Jarkko 38841 48927
H18 141 11.21.00 Väisänen Henrik 3089 49950

Kyrös-Rasti

H21A 29 11.53.00 Kallio Tero 18811 46009

Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot

D16 432 12.03.00 Lamminpää Hilla 24235 83809
D12 539 11.34.00 Lamminpää Vilma 25754 88553
H21C 411 12.18.00 Örn Antti 8830 40548

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

H21A 8 11.32.00 Hytönen Harri 2065 47339
H50 231 11.41.00 Kiuru Seppo 30842 44818
H45 197 11.37.00 Kotilainen Matti 27496 40582
H55 281 11.00.00 Nieminen Pekka 15351 40568
D20 253 12.19.00 Niiranen Anniina 2463 83322
H65 389 11.36.00 Ranta Esko 25115 40562
H70 441 12.15.00 Riihelä Pauli 15377 44806
D50 452 12.37.00 Rinne Annikki 16742 40556
H60 369 12.40.00 Savolainen Jukka 15380 40554
H65 392 11.42.00 Tahvanainen Pertti 24728 40552
H40 160 11.55.00 Vauhkonen Markku 35000 402785

Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät

H21B 120 12.14.00 Liikkanen Reima 28147 50114
H55 298 11.34.00 Sarkkinen Heino 9837 50582

Laitilan Jyske

H70 444 12.21.00 Lemmetti Jorma 7050 45762
H70 442 12.17.00 Suominen Heikki 5721 45765

Lammin Säkiä

D45 404 12.08.00 Anttila Sisko 32312 47180
H16 262 12.25.00 Eloranta Henri 24344 57043
D21A 60 11.09.00 Hiiri Kirsi 18765 45597
D18 332 11.52.00 Jouppi Elina 39100 47174
D40 343 12.00.00 Kivinen Maijastiina 5338 47163
D21A 66 11.15.00 Koivunen Mari 5972 40587
D45 402 12.04.00 Kukkonen Sirpa 148 47179
H21A 18 11.42.00 Lehtonen Pasi 14902 83437
H14 484 12.03.00 Mutikainen Juuso 23591 47177
D21B 176 11.11.00 Rauhamäki Leena 15660 86045
H21A 4 11.28.00 Sarkkinen Timo 9838 50584
H45 205 11.53.00 Tikkanen Matti 5290 59873
H75 477 11.51.00 Tikkanen Mauno 5299 47171

Leppävaaran Sisu

H50 239 11.57.00 Ahlström Eero 11431 45895
H55 299 11.36.00 Heinonen Rauli 22839 45893
H21B 121 12.16.00 Ikola Timo 22529 40635
H21B 117 12.08.00 Immonen Jussi 12404 46507
H55 297 11.32.00 Jokela Erkki 22847 45678
H50 227 11.33.00 Kokko Gunnar 22832 45897
H50 215 11.09.00 Laaksonen Tapio 11414 55777
H70 443 12.19.00 Lahti Heikki 3795 45681
D70 553 11.17.00 Lahti Kaija 3793 45680
H65 375 11.08.00 Rantala Toivo 4639 40504
D21A 55 11.04.00 Suomalainen Sari 16914 45683
H55 307 11.52.00 Tolvanen Mauri 22867 77990
H55 303 11.44.00 Varonen Arto 22848 45696
H70 449 12.31.00 Venhola Juhani 30133 45693

Loimaan Jankko

H55 293 11.24.00 Hongisto Heimo 1397 57611
H60 355 12.12.00 Saario Pentti 13761 44068

Lounais-Hämeen Rasti

H21A 23 11.47.00 Koivisto Toni 34894 40101
H20 106 11.50.00 Kuusela Antti 13313 402582
D21A 71 11.20.00 Kuusela Hanna 16906 54101
H75 472 11.41.00 Laakso Kalevi 15240 40110
D16 421 11.41.00 Lehtimäki Tuuli 22272 40119
H21A 21 11.45.00 Pesu Raino 4760 40840
D12 533 11.22.00 Pietilä Liisi 6929 76521
D14 514 11.44.00 Pietilä Siiri 1249 46204
H21A 16 11.40.00 Sabel Mikko 20905 46287
H21A 5 11.29.00 Siivonen Timo 22128 56936
D14 517 11.50.00 Simola Saija 9708
H21A 27 11.51.00 Syrjälä Jussi 28271 40107
H21A 35 11.59.00 Tervala Mika 25304 40120
H16 270 12.41.00 Uotila Antti 10495 81979

Lynx

H35 99 11.36.00 Hietala Markku 9801 56393

Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat

H21A 32 11.56.00 Ojandu Ander 1934 51226

Mesikämmenet

H60 356 12.14.00 Mäkinen Atso 30234 402292
H60 360 12.22.00 Mäkinen Matti 6009 55060
D60 542 11.03.00 Mäkinen Pirjo 20932 402823
H55 287 11.12.00 Reijula Tapio 16153 50425
D70 552 11.15.00 Rintanen Eila 16116 50424
H55 312 12.02.00 Romula Tuomo 4383 50422
H75 474 11.45.00 Saksman Kyösti 16115 50458
H60 353 12.08.00 Tolonen Kalle 16152 100052

MS Parma

H50 241 12.01.00 Etu-Huitti Arto 2005 40445
H14 486 12.07.00 Martelius Jesse 2753 75259
H21B 113 12.00.00 Muukkonen Petteri 24232 402021
D16 428 11.55.00 Vainio Anna-Sofia 33128 47739
H14 490 12.15.00 Vainio Antti 33187 99790
H21C 415 12.26.00 Vainio Asko 28061 47737
H14 488 12.11.00 Vainio Eero-Matti 2749 75257

Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H55 296 11.30.00 Inkinen Paavo 16621 77342
D21A 61 11.10.00 Kataja Anne 4990 42741
D14 513 11.42.00 Kärkkäinen Emilia 17043 44294
H45 199 11.41.00 Laine Markku 16640 42763
H12 528 11.14.00 Loukusa Santeri 10799 47225
H16 261 12.23.00 Mäkinen Lauri 25743 74491
H14 492 12.19.00 Mäkinen Tapani 3660 76597
H50 218 11.15.00 Nyberg Henry 24718 46849
D14 515 11.46.00 Sinisalo Anna 16795 91969
H35 87 11.12.00 Vidqvist Jouni 13267 75478

Nastolan Terä

H40 164 12.03.00 Immonen Jari 24627 56608
H35 93 11.24.00 Joentausta Marko 3076 56604
H35 81 11.00.00 Koistinen Pasi 7666 54395
D21C 504 12.39.00 Koistinen Taina 1250 65261
H65 391 11.40.00 Ryyppö Toivo 3101 47186
H75 478 11.53.00 Siimelä Pentti 8590 54941
H65 387 11.32.00 Suokas Kyösti 34863 46758

Navi

D21B 180 11.19.00 Hyytiäinen Tuula 194 55927
H21A 2 11.26.00 Parkkinen Jarno 29678 42577
H21A 34 11.58.00 Salmela Mikko 25910 95451
H21A 22 11.46.00 Suomalainen Topi 34227 83737

OK Botnia

H21A 37 12.01.00 Björklund Markus (NÅID) 22933 99154
H21A 20 11.44.00 Junnikkala Kalle (NÅID) 32663 50117
H21A 26 11.50.00 Åbacka Andreas 10216 49182

OK Orient

H20 101 11.40.00 Bäckman Johan (NÅID) 13075 40271
D21A 53 11.02.00 Lundgrén Charlotta (NÅID) 19067 40250
H45 192 11.27.00 Lundgrén Rune (NÅID) 17085 40251
H40 165 12.05.00 Nyholm Thomas (NÅID) 20500 40282
H21A 19 11.43.00 Salo Mikael (NÅID) 17011 54481

OK Raseborg

H65 390 11.38.00 Danielsson Stig (NÅID) 26125 40633
H65 397 11.52.00 Franzen Bo-Gustav (NÅID) 19594 40632
H65 372 11.02.00 Jansson Nils (NÅID) 28633 49319
H21A 31 11.55.00 Sjöholm Andreas (NÅID) 33787 49207

OK77

H21A 12 11.36.00 Kankaanpää Vesa (NÅID) 1601 40491
H35 94 11.26.00 Lindfors Max (NÅID) 19502 84516
H45 207 11.57.00 Varamäki Tapani (NÅID) 16220 98236

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

H21A 3 11.27.00 Keskinarkaus Matti 39479 49294

Pargas IF

H21A 33 11.57.00 Laine Jarkko (NÅID) 18094 483305

Pihkaniskat

H14 485 12.05.00 Olin Niko 23917 401711
H40 161 11.57.00 Olin Ossi 14717 52657

Porvoon Urheilijat

H45 194 11.31.00 Eteläinen Tenho 22008 42919
H55 286 11.10.00 Hyvönen Eero 3471 42819

Punkalaitumen Kunto

H21B 124 12.22.00 Hämäläinen Esa 31725 45058
H21A 36 12.00.00 Salo Markus 11100 45349

Päijät-Rasti

H50 236 11.51.00 Aalto Antti 456 56105
H45 196 11.35.00 Piltt Mauri 1380 46793
H50 212 11.03.00 Valtonen Pekka 18585 46792
H21A 38 12.02.00 Villa Juha 23063 46787

Raisu Lumous

H40 154 11.43.00 Ijas Markku 18571 75313
H45 195 11.33.00 Lahti Markku 5128 42212
H35 96 11.30.00 Piirainen Jyrki 37788 401900
D21B 178 11.15.00 Rauhamäki Anne 15661 44808
H40 163 12.01.00 Reini Kari 23240 74808

Rajamäen Rykmentti

H40 152 11.39.00 Enroth Ari 29100 43890
H20 105 11.48.00 Heiskanen Joonas 28148 52429
H20 107 11.52.00 Heiskanen Juuso 28145 43853
H16 265 12.31.00 Hiltunen Jari-Matti 25215 54018
H16 269 12.39.00 Kettula Teemu 25100 43859
H35 92 11.22.00 Kulmala Mika 6266 43901
D12 534 11.24.00 Lehtinen Ilona 16259 75264
H14 493 12.21.00 Lehtinen Lauri 8206 75308
D20 252 12.17.00 Lähdekorpi Emma 34110 43837
H50 229 11.37.00 Lähdekorpi Pertti 14198 43836
H50 238 11.55.00 Malinen Jukka 8300 44295
H18 134 11.07.00 Niemi Pyry 17548 89179
H16 263 12.27.00 Niemi Vili 27098 43835
D16 427 11.53.00 Nikkari Saara 23585 44246
H55 295 11.28.00 Paulanto Timo 8351 43875
D21A 57 11.06.00 Pesu Mervi 8342 43917
H65 382 11.22.00 Saarinen Keijo 34253 84595
H35 83 11.04.00 Saarinen Marko 13394 52073
D21B 175 11.09.00 Saira Jaana 8344 97333
H50 224 11.27.00 Santajoki Martti 20057 43878
H18 142 11.23.00 Summanen Aapo 34122 95128
H45 206 11.55.00 Turunen Ismo 6651 43886
H50 240 11.59.00 Valkonen Timo 3730 51404
H55 289 11.16.00 Varjonen Antero 13309 54881
D21A 64 11.13.00 Väisänen Maija-Leena 34856 43862
H21A 9 11.33.00 Väisänen Marko 8353 43903
H65 394 11.46.00 Väisänen Seppo 8350 87856

Ranuan Peura

H40 155 11.45.00 Itkonen Jyrki 6801 47222
H40 151 11.37.00 Loukusa Juha 14229 47226

Rasti-Jussit

H65 393 11.44.00 Kangas Esko 24856 41669

Rasti-Jyry

D55 468 11.35.00 Kanerva Marja 34797 45803
H35 84 11.06.00 Kanerva Unto 12077 82507
H60 354 12.10.00 Kettunen Seppo 3960 52320
H55 294 11.26.00 Kytöjoki Juhani 12073 54036
D45 406 12.12.00 Laaksonen Anita 25328 45188
H55 308 11.54.00 Nippala Juhani 6922 45197
H50 237 11.53.00 Norola Pentti 25779 45804
D55 462 11.23.00 Ohramaa Tuula 15319 42229
H21B 112 11.58.00 Rekonen Janne 15192 55044
H65 376 11.10.00 Tupitsa Ilmari 30129 45818
D55 464 11.27.00 Tupitsa Mirjami 30188 45819

Rasti-Pielinen

D16 422 11.43.00 Hyvönen Suvi 23923 43108
D16 430 11.59.00 Kilpeläinen Taru 23021 46902
H21A 6 11.30.00 Sorjonen Pekka 5139 51244

Rastivarsat

H65 400 11.58.00 Backman Tauno 30855 46842
H45 202 11.47.00 Hämäläinen Markku 13951 56264
H60 359 12.20.00 Karppinen Pentti 20496 49426

Riihimäen Suunnistajat

H60 364 12.30.00 Inkinen Alpo 13200 55900
D45 401 12.02.00 Liimatainen Raili 2896 89142
H65 386 11.30.00 Okkonen Matti 10074 52128
D55 461 11.21.00 Salmela Juulia 13301 41985
H45 193 11.29.00 Viitasalo Harri 709 53989

Ruokolahden Kanto

H65 388 11.34.00 Peltonen Toivo 25898 50118
H60 362 12.26.00 Salminen Kari 14673 47532

Saloisten Reipas

D21A 70 11.19.00 Anttila Mervi 16486 43924
D21A 52 11.01.00 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit 15365 49726
D21A 68 11.17.00 Kopra Anu 5584 52746

Savon Suunta

H21A 25 11.49.00 Hannula Markus 6304 42740
H21A 14 11.38.00 Häkkinen Mika 3046 100091

SK Vuoksi

D55 466 11.31.00 Pitkänen Eila 39292 47705
H55 291 11.20.00 Pitkänen Heikki 15884 47706

Someron Esa

H60 361 12.24.00 Kiiski Osmo 13147 40704
H55 313 12.04.00 Teppala Arvi 18071 40717

Suomusjärven Sisu

H50 234 11.47.00 Kallio Lasse 18005 56799
H50 243 12.05.00 Kataja Lasse 18009 45835
H45 204 11.51.00 Laaksonen Lasse 40008 45839
H55 283 11.04.00 Mäkirinne Matti 14276 45843

Suunta Jurva

H55 309 11.56.00 Varpula Seppo 33711 50207

Suunta-Sepot

D21B 174 11.07.00 Ketamo Hanna 7233 45511
H55 311 12.00.00 Lakkinen Keijo 30878 52599
H14 495 12.25.00 Niemi Pekka 35315 45610
D55 463 11.25.00 Palomäki Eila 24160 45504

Tampereen Pyrintö

H18 132 11.03.00 Julkunen Joonas 24061 57302
H18 138 11.15.00 Saarikko Juho 34921 43436

Tarpian Suunta

H55 292 11.22.00 Muro Reino 11063 45194

Turengin Sarastus

H45 198 11.39.00 Ahlroth Timo 25542 50081
H50 232 11.43.00 Honkanen Reijo 37047 75842
D45 407 12.14.00 Jokinen Irma 16516 50078
H55 282 11.02.00 Ojala Antti 32246 50073

Tuusulan Voima-Veikot

H55 302 11.42.00 Holappa Paavo 32498 44845

Vakka-Rasti

H18 139 11.17.00 Erämaja Touko 35298 42882
H65 398 11.54.00 Honkanen Kari 28175 44699
H18 135 11.09.00 Koistinen Kai 31518 44679
H18 144 11.27.00 Penttilä Juhani 27018 44714

Valkeakosken Haka

D18 333 11.54.00 Karppinen Minna-Mari 882 94827
D16 434 12.07.00 Tallila Tiia 7514 70165

Vetelin Urheilijat

H21B 119 12.12.00 Lassila Juha 32459 48387
H21B 116 12.06.00 Leppäniemi Jani 27618 48384

Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat

H55 310 11.58.00 Laaksonen Seppo 14044 52606

Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet

H21B 125 12.24.00 Tiuraniemi Juha 29939 41945

Yläneen Kiri

D21C 502 12.35.00 Salminen Johanna 21042 81856
H14 491 12.17.00 Salminen Kalle-Ville 17710 42906
H12 526 11.10.00 Salminen Petteri 17716 42915