Sivua muokattu: 30.09.2008 klo 14:08
<- Edellinen sivu
 

HyRan hiihtosuunnistuskilpailut 24.-25.1.2004

Viestiliigan 2. osakilpailu Hyvinkäällä 25.1.2004 lopputulokset

H21 (8,0 + 8,0 + 8,0 km)

1. Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 1.27.18
1. Niskanen Teemu 33.21 (8) 33.21 (8)
2. Pukema Hannu-Pekka 27.56 (2) 1.01.17 (1)
3. Keskinarkaus Matti 26.01 (1) 1.27.18 (1)
2. Navi 1.30.44
1. Salmela Mikko 33.23 (9) 33.23 (9)
2. Suomalainen Topi 27.54 (1) 1.01.17 (1)
3. Parkkinen Jarno 29.27 (3) 1.30.44 (2)
3. Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1.31.17
1. Tervala Mika 30.48 (3) 30.48 (3)
2. Siivonen Timo 32.47 (5) 1.03.35 (6)
3. Syrjälä Jussi 27.42 (2) 1.31.17 (3)
4. Savon Suunta 1.32.49
1. Ruutiainen Tomi 27.37 (1) 27.37 (1)
2. Häkkinen Mika 33.40 (7) 1.01.17 (1)
3. Hannula Markus 31.32 (6) 1.32.49 (4)
5. OK Botnia 1 1.35.00
1. Björklund Markus 31.43 (4) 31.43 (4)
2. Junnikkala Kalle 30.08 (3) 1.01.51 (4)
3. Sundbäck Ted 33.09 (7) 1.35.00 (5)
6. IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.41.36
1. Erlund Janne 37.49 (11) 37.49 (11)
2. Kankfelt Tim 33.00 (6) 1.10.49 (9)
3. Wickholm Jörgen 30.47 (4) 1.41.36 (6)
7. Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1.45.24
1. Myllymäki Tero 30.28 (2) 30.28 (2)
2. Kallio Kari 34.21 (8) 1.04.49 (7)
3. Salojärvi Antero 40.35 (9) 1.45.24 (7)
8. Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 1.45.25
1. Keskinarkaus Jussi 31.48 (5) 31.48 (5)
2. Kotala Markku 31.43 (4) 1.03.31 (5)
3. Koivuranta Veli-Antti 41.54 (10) 1.45.25 (8)
9. OK Orient 1.45.26
1. Bäckman Johan 35.55 (10) 35.55 (10)
2. Nyholm Thomas 38.09 (10) 1.14.04 (10)
3. Salo Mikael 31.22 (5) 1.45.26 (9)
10. OK Botnia 2 1.46.37
1. Haapalehto Tuomas 33.15 (7) 33.15 (7)
2. Åbacka Andreas 36.11 (9) 1.09.26 (8)
3. Nyman Jonas 37.11 (8) 1.46.37 (10)
Lammin Säkiä Kesk.
1. Sarkkinen Timo 31.51 (6) 31.51 (6)

H17-20 (8,0 + 8,0 + 8,0 km)

1. Rajamäen Rykmentti 2.08.41
1. Raula Matti 50.12 (2) 50.12 (2)
2. Pyry Niemi 42.20 (1) 1.32.32 (1)
3. Summanen Aapo 36.09 (1) 2.08.41 (1)
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2.24.09
1. Saarikko Juho 52.49 (4) 52.49 (4)
2. Ylikoski Jyri 48.29 (2) 1.41.18 (3)
3. Julkunen Joonas 42.51 (2) 2.24.09 (2)
3. Vakka-Rasti 2.52.52
1. Koistinen Kai 52.30 (3) 52.30 (3)
2. Penttilä Juhani 50.51 (4) 1.43.21 (4)
3. Erämaja Touko 1.09.31 (3) 2.52.52 (3)
4. Keravan Urheilijat 3.00.02
1. Rusanen Antti 44.08 (1) 44.08 (1)
2. Syrjälä Janne 49.49 (3) 1.33.57 (2)
3. Pääkkönen Joonas 1.26.05 (4) 3.00.02 (4)

H16 RapisKelteri (5,6 + 5,6 + 5,6 km)

1. MS Parma 1.28.16
1. Vainio Eero-Matti 32.31 (1) 32.31 (1)
2. Martelius Jesse 31.42 (1) 1.04.13 (1)
3. Vainio Antti 24.03 (1) 1.28.16 (1)
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1.40.27
1. Savolainen Tuomo 35.38 (2) 35.38 (2)
2. Munukka Eki 34.43 (2) 1.10.21 (2)
3. Repo Valtteri 30.06 (3) 1.40.27 (3)
Rajamäen Rykmentti Hyl.
1. Niemi Vili 36.13 (3) 36.13 (3)
2. Kettula Teemu Hyl.
3. Hiltunen Jari-Matti

H40 (3,1 + 3,1 + 3,1 km)

1. Mäntsälän Urheilijat 50.08
1. Loukosa Santeri 17.02 (2) 17.02 (2)
2. Mäkinen Tapani 17.38 (1) 34.40 (1)
3. Mäkinen Lauri 15.28 (1) 50.08 (1)
2. Koo-Vee 58.10
1. Westerlund Juho 14.07 (1) 14.07 (1)
2. Arvola Miika 21.06 (2) 35.13 (2)
3. Järvinen Samuel 22.57 (2) 58.10 (2)

H120 (6,5 + 6,5 + 6,5 km)

1. Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.40.46
1. Lähdekorpi Pertti 34.03 (2) 34.03 (2)
2. Saarinen Marko 36.55 (1) 1.10.58 (1)
3. Enroth Ari 29.48 (1) 1.40.46 (1)
2. Lammin Säkiä 1.53.26
1. Mutikainen Timo 32.34 (1) 32.34 (1)
2. Tikkanen Matti 38.25 (2) 1.10.59 (2)
3. Varkila Jorma 42.27 (4) 1.53.26 (2)
3. Raisu Lumous 2.17.14
1. Ijas Markku 50.46 (5) 50.46 (5)
2. Piirainen Jyrki 44.58 (3) 1.35.44 (4)
3. Lahti Markku 41.30 (3) 2.17.14 (3)
4. Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2.19.08
1. Vydqvist Jouni 44.19 (4) 44.19 (4)
2. Pigg Seppo 53.59 (5) 1.38.18 (5)
3. Väisänen Juha 40.50 (2) 2.19.08 (4)
Päijät-Rasti Hyl.
1. Aalto Antti 38.31 (3) 38.31 (3)
2. Virkki Vesa 47.07 (4) 1.25.38 (3)
3. Jussila Esko Hyl.

H150< (5,6 + 5,6 + 5,6 km)

1. Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 1.23.07
1. Nyberg Henry 26.31 (2) 26.31 (2)
2. Laine Markku 31.06 (4) 57.37 (3)
3. Inkinen Paavo 25.30 (2) 1.23.07 (1)
2. Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1.23.12
1. Savolainen Jukka 33.37 (9) 33.37 (9)
2. Kirvesmies Juha 25.16 (1) 58.53 (4)
3. Kotilainen Matti 24.19 (1) 1.23.12 (2)
3. Järvenpään Palo 1.26.53
1. Rautanen Pauli 30.10 (6) 30.10 (6)
2. Harju Hannu 27.24 (2) 57.34 (2)
3. Suominen Tauno 29.19 (3) 1.26.53 (3)
4. Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 1.29.57
1. Orpana Risto 25.45 (1) 25.45 (1)
2. Lehtinen Teuvo 27.39 (3) 53.24 (1)
3. Nykänen Timo 36.33 (8) 1.29.57 (4)
5. Rasti-Jyry 1.33.00
1. Nippala Juhani 31.35 (8) 31.35 (8)
2. Kanerva Unto 31.40 (5) 1.03.15 (5)
3. Norola Pentti 29.45 (4) 1.33.00 (5)
6. Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.33.45
1. Varjonen Antero 30.07 (5) 30.07 (5)
2. Paulanto Timo 33.21 (6) 1.03.28 (6)
3. Malinen Jukka 30.17 (5) 1.33.45 (6)
7. Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.36.18
1. Kyckling Veli-Matti 29.35 (4) 29.35 (4)
2. Latvasto Erkki 35.59 (7) 1.05.34 (7)
3. Valtee Pertti 30.44 (6) 1.36.18 (7)
8. Mesikämmenet 1.47.44
1. Romula Tuomo 29.27 (3) 29.27 (3)
2. Mäkinen Atso 38.23 (8) 1.07.50 (8)
3. Mäkinen Matti 39.54 (9) 1.47.44 (8)
9. Suomusjärven Sisu 1.59.46
1. Kataja Lasse 31.17 (7) 31.17 (7)
2. Kallio Lasse 54.50 (9) 1.26.07 (9)
3. Laaksonen Lasse 33.39 (7) 1.59.46 (9)

H180 (5,2 + 5,2 + 5,2 km)

1. Mesikämmenet 1.29.16
1. Laitinen Matti 29.13 (2) 29.13 (2)
2. Tolonen Kalle 29.14 (1) 58.27 (1)
3. Reijula Tapio 30.49 (2) 1.29.16 (1)
2. Rasti-Jyry 1.39.35
1. Aunola Jukka 28.40 (1) 28.40 (1)
2. Tupitsa Ilmari 44.47 (4) 1.13.27 (2)
3. Kytöjoki Juhani 26.08 (1) 1.39.35 (2)
3. Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.59.36
1. Raula Seppo 30.23 (3) 30.23 (3)
2. Ruokonen Keijo 48.11 (5) 1.18.34 (4)
3. Kuparinen Jorma 41.02 (3) 1.59.36 (3)
4. Päijät-Rasti 2.05.00
1. Salo Markku 43.01 (5) 43.01 (5)
2. Erkkilä Olavi 39.47 (3) 1.22.48 (5)
3. Klinga Esa 42.12 (4) 2.05.00 (4)
Koo-Vee Hyl.
1. Salminen Pertti 41.14 (4) 41.14 (4)
2. Moilanen Taisto 33.01 (2) 1.14.15 (3)
3. Rantanen Esko Hyl.

D21 (6,5 + 6,5 + 6,5 km)

1. Koo-Vee 1 1.36.07
1. Anttila Liisa 28.37 (1) 28.37 (1)
2. Niittymäki Johanna 34.47 (2) 1.03.24 (1)
3. Satri Pinja 32.43 (2) 1.36.07 (1)
2. Saloisten Reipas 1.38.44
1. Anttila Mervi 34.15 (4) 34.15 (4)
2. Dahlman-Tervala Maarit 33.42 (1) 1.07.57 (3)
3. Kopra Anu 30.47 (1) 1.38.44 (2)
3. Koo-Vee 2 1.46.50
1. Niittymäki Katri 34.13 (3) 34.13 (3)
2. Kiiski Laura 37.54 (5) 1.12.07 (4)
3. Huuhka Niina 34.43 (3) 1.46.50 (3)
4. IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.52.56
1. Sevanto Sanna 31.24 (2) 31.24 (2)
2. Lång Maija 35.49 (3) 1.07.13 (2)
3. Jauhiainen Linda 45.43 (4) 1.52.56 (4)
Lammin Säkiä
1. Rauhamäki Leena 38.27 (5) 38.27 (5)
2. Koivunen Mari 36.35 (4) 1.15.02 (5)
3. Hiiri Kirsi Kesk.

D17-20 (6,5 + 6,5 + 6,5 km)

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2.42.24
1. Virekunnas Laura 58.23 (1) 58.23 (1)
2. Lankia Sannamari 59.42 (1) 1.58.05 (1)
3. Stolze Sanna 44.19 (1) 2.42.24 (1)

D16 RapisKelteri (5,2 + 5,2 + 5,2 km)

1. Valkeakosken Haka 1.35.07
1. Olli Minna-Mari 39.23 (1) 39.23 (1)
2. Tallila Tiia 26.24 (1) 1.05.47 (1)
3. Salonen Sanni 29.20 (1) 1.35.07 (1)
2. Kangasala SK 1.54.18
1. Ojanen Maija 48.10 (4) 48.10 (4)
2. Palm Laura 36.09 (3) 1.24.19 (4)
3. Papinsaari Heini 29.59 (2) 1.54.18 (2)
3. Rasti-Pielinen 2.04.46
1. Hyvönen Suvi 47.01 (3) 47.01 (3)
2. Kilpeläinen Taru 35.01 (2) 1.22.02 (2)
3. Haikola Hannariina 42.44 (4) 2.04.46 (3)
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 2.04.48
1. Virekunnas Elina 41.11 (2) 41.11 (2)
2. Munukka Ellu 42.18 (4) 1.23.29 (3)
3. Stolze Riina 41.19 (3) 2.04.48 (4)

D40 (3,1 + 3,1 + 3,1 km)

1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 1.03.34
1. Kyrölä Sonja 23.37 (3) 23.37 (3)
2. Jaatinen Laura 20.34 (2) 44.11 (2)
3. Niemi Venla 19.23 (3) 1.03.34 (1)
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1.03.42
1. Huhtanen Sara 19.31 (1) 19.31 (1)
2. Vahvelainen Salla 24.37 (3) 44.08 (1)
3. Vahvelainen Saana 19.34 (4) 1.03.42 (2)
3. Kangasala SK 1.11.48
1. Ojanen Aino 35.55 (4) 35.55 (4)
2. Papinsaari Niina 17.34 (1) 53.29 (3)
3. Palm Noora 18.19 (1) 1.11.48 (3)
4. Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1.15.37
1. Onninen Lotta 23.34 (2) 23.34 (2)
2. Kärkkäinen Emilia 32.53 (4) 56.27 (4)
3. Sinisalo Anna 19.10 (2) 1.15.37 (4)

D120 (5,2 + 5,2 + 5,2 km)

1. Lammin Säkiä 1.42.08
1. Anttila Sisko 28.22 (1) 28.22 (1)
2. Kukkonen Sirpa 28.56 (1) 57.18 (1)
3. Tikkanen Leena 44.50 (1) 1.42.08 (1)

D150 (4,5 + 4,5 + 4,5 km)

1. Rasti-Jyry 1 1.47.20
1. Tupitsa Mirjami 34.40 (1) 34.40 (1)
2. Malmstén Beatrice 32.36 (1) 1.07.16 (1)
3. Lindstén Ulla 40.04 (1) 1.47.20 (1)
2. Rasti-Jyry 2 2.03.50
1. Ohramaa Tuula 41.09 (2) 41.09 (2)
2. Laaksonen Anita 35.16 (2) 1.16.25 (2)
3. Kanerva Marja 47.25 (2) 2.03.50 (2)

Kunto (5,2 + 5,2 + 5,2 km)

1. MS Parma 1.29.38
1. Vainio Asko 29.26 (2) 29.26 (2)
2. Vainio Anna-Sofia 33.28 (3) 1.02.54 (3)
3. Vainio Matti 26.44 (3) 1.29.38 (1)
2. Joutsenon Kullervo 1.32.03
1. Myllärinen Teemu 31.00 (3) 31.00 (3)
2. Myllärinen Taija 28.32 (1) 59.32 (2)
3. Myllärinen Tomi 32.31 (4) 1.32.03 (2)
3. Oiva 1.32.03
1. Suomalainen Sari 25.08 (1) 25.08 (1)
2. Liimatainen Raili 31.35 (2) 56.43 (1)
3. Jaakola Oiva 35.20 (5) 1.32.04 (3)
4. Rajamäen Rykmentti 1.37.43
1. Väisänen Maija-Leena 33.11 (4) 33.11 (4)
2. Väisänen Seppo 39.08 (6) 1.12.19 (4)
3. Väisänen Marko 25.24 (1) 1.37.43 (4)
5. Hyvinkään Ponteva 1.40.09
1. Välimaa Pertti 36.01 (5) 36.01 (5)
2. Loisa Markus 38.28 (5) 1.14.29 (6)
3. Salmi Veijo 25.40 (2) 1.40.09 (5)
6. Kuntoilves 2.02.27
1. Pynttäri Veli-Pekka 37.42 (6) 37.42 (6)
2. Erämaja Antti 36.03 (4) 1.13.45 (5)
3. Erämaja Matti 48.42 (6) 2.02.27 (6)